Interrégionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGER Morgan | 1984 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 687 | |
2 | CHEVALIER Fabien | 1985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 679 | |
3 | GUERRIER David | 1976 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:56:92 | 678 | |
4 | DURAND Romain | 1981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:57:21 | 670 | |
5 | TREMAUDAN Samuel | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:57:42 | 664 | |
6 | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 0:57:47 | 663 | |
7 | AULNETTE Antoine | 1984 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:57:55 | 661 | |
8 | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:57:86 | 653 | |
9 | COLOMBO Bruno | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:07 | 647 | |
10 | FRUCTUOSO Simon | 1983 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:58:11 | 646 | |
11 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:58:12 | 646 | |
12 | KOHL Christophe | 1981 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 643 | |
13 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:58:31 | 641 | |
14 | STANQUIC Martin | 1986 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:58:41 | 638 | |
15 | NICOLAU Marc | 1987 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:58:69 | 631 | |
16 | STEFANINI Adrien | 1983 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:72 | 631 | |
17 | HUDELOT Romain | 1985 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:58:77 | 629 | |
18 | GAUTIER Fabrice | 1982 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:59:11 | 621 | |
19 | LE ROUX Stéphane | 1982 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:59:16 | 620 | |
20 | BRETEAU Pierre | 1985 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:26 | 618 | |
21 | MUNIER Clément | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:40 | 614 | |
22 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 612 | |
23 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1986 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:59:66 | 608 | |
24 | FRANCHETEAU Damien | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 603 | |
25 | LE PALAIRE Florian | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:97 | 601 | |
26 | RENAULT Paul | 1983 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:59:98 | 601 | |
27 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 599 | |
28 | DIQUELOU Stéphane | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:00:13 | 597 | |
29 | LE NORMAND Pierre | 1986 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 596 | |
30 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:20 | 596 | |
31 | BATHILY Ismaël | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
32 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:24 | 595 | |
33 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:00:24 | 595 | |
34 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:00:28 | 594 | |
35 | GUILLOT David | 1987 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:00:34 | 593 | |
36 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:00:36 | 592 | |
37 | BODEREAU Johann | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:00:41 | 591 | |
38 | MOCQUARD François | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:44 | 590 | |
39 | BENOIT Jean-François | 1986 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:47 | 590 | |
40 | TORRES Marc | 1988 | CHER | FRA | 1:00:48 | 590 | |
41 | VALLADE Sébastien | 1988 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:48 | 590 | |
42 | GUIVARCH Pierre | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:00:55 | 588 | |
43 | JABOEUF Jérémy | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 587 | |
44 | BODIN Yohann | 1989 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 586 | |
45 | DALLET Arnaud | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:00:67 | 585 | |
46 | DELABROSSE Romain | 1987 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:68 | 585 | |
47 | MOREAU Paul | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:00:74 | 584 | |
48 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:81 | 582 | |
49 | GAILLARD Denis | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 581 | |
50 | DOS SANTOS Pascal | 1981 | CHER | FRA | 1:00:94 | 579 | |
51 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 579 | |
52 | LAURENT Fabien | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 579 | |
53 | LI FO KWAI David | 1979 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:01:00 | 578 | |
54 | LAMBERT Edouard | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:03 | 578 | |
55 | COUSSEAU Erle | 1981 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 575 | |
56 | HAUCHECORNE Gaylord | 1986 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:01:19 | 574 | |
57 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 573 | |
58 | LE BRAS Philippe | 1986 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 1:01:30 | 572 | |
59 | HILLAIRET Maxime | 1987 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:01:46 | 568 | |
60 | DURAND Julien | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:52 | 567 | |
61 | TUI Vicky | 1988 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:01:64 | 565 | |
62 | GATISSOU Olivier | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:72 | 563 | |
63 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:01:73 | 563 | |
64 | LECOSSAIS Alexis | 1986 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:01:77 | 562 | |
65 | CREDEVILLE Jules | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 561 | |
66 | DELAMARCHE Yoann | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:83 | 561 | |
67 | ALMANZA Dorian | 1986 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:01:98 | 558 | |
68 | BONNEAU Pierrick | 1988 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 556 | |
69 | COUDIERE Guillaume | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:02:33 | 551 | |
70 | LUCAS Rémy | 1987 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 548 | |
71 | DUMOULIN Damien | 1986 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:02:55 | 546 | |
72 | SOUCHAUD Matéo | 1988 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:02:60 | 545 | |
73 | COUSIN Clément | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:73 | 543 | |
74 | COURILLEAU Christophe | 1986 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:02:74 | 542 | |
75 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:02:95 | 538 | |
76 | GUENNOUN Ahmed | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:03 | 537 | |
77 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:28 | 532 | |
78 | ASPINAS Christophe | 1986 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:03:57 | 526 | |
79 | MICHAUD Dorian | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 526 | |
80 | ASQUIER Louis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:78 | 522 | |
81 | NICOLAU Xavier | 1989 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:03:99 | 519 | |
82 | TOIN Maxime | 1988 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:04:01 | 518 | |
83 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:07 | 517 | |
84 | VAULT Nicolas | 1988 | CHER | FRA | 1:04:26 | 514 | |
85 | PILON Aurelien | 1988 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:42 | 493 | |
86 | HENRY Jérémie | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | GONIMA Sébastian | 1982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | GARNIER Benjamin | 1985 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Fabien | 1985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 0:56:48 | 690 | |
2 | GUERRIER David | 1976 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:57:38 | 665 | |
3 | BERGER Morgan | 1984 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:48 | 663 | |
4 | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 0:57:86 | 653 | |
5 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:57:86 | 653 | |
6 | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:05 | 648 | |
7 | COLOMBO Bruno | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 646 | |
8 | TREMAUDAN Samuel | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:58:30 | 641 | |
9 | DURAND Romain | 1981 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:43 | 638 | |
10 | STANQUIC Martin | 1986 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 637 | |
11 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:58:91 | 626 | |
12 | NICOLAU Marc | 1987 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:59:05 | 623 | |
13 | MUNIER Clément | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:42 | 614 | |
14 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:61 | 609 | |
15 | MOCQUARD François | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:76 | 606 | |
16 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:00:29 | 594 | |
17 | TORRES Marc | 1988 | CHER | FRA | 1:00:40 | 591 | |
18 | LE PALAIRE Florian | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |