Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 23 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 24 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:92 | 914 | |
2 | WOLFF Joshua | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:28 | 669 | |
3 | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:41:48 | 660 | |
4 | LANNUZEL Florent | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:85 | 645 | |
5 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:42:17 | 632 | |
6 | KERJOSE Cedric | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 0:42:72 | 609 | |
7 | HELLARD Emmanuel | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:43:34 | 585 | |
8 | QUIDEAU Owen | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:43:40 | 582 | |
9 | SOHIER Paul | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:43:46 | 580 | |
10 | JARRIEAU Enzo | 1999 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 0:43:86 | 564 | |
11 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:44:33 | 546 | |
12 | GHEYSENS Gael | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:44:67 | 534 | |
13 | STEPHAN Luc | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:45:76 | 493 | |
14 | VALVERDE Tugdual | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:45:87 | 489 | |
15 | COIN Thibaut | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 0:46:80 | 456 | |
16 | MEVEL Quentin | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:47:11 | 446 | |
17 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:47:63 | 428 | |
18 | DROUARD Gabin | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:47:90 | 419 | |
19 | CARVAL Clement | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:48:60 | 396 | |
20 | SELTENSPERGER Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:48:70 | 393 | |
21 | QUERE Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:48:77 | 390 | |
22 | PARANT Ewen | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:49:13 | 379 | |
23 | BEAUGENDRE Antoine | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:49:40 | 370 | |
24 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:49:92 | 354 | |
25 | LOUESDON Meven | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:49:98 | 352 | |
26 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:07 | 350 | |
27 | QUERE Raphael | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:50:17 | 347 | |
28 | LE GOFF Valentin | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:51:12 | 318 | |
29 | FRAPPIER Thomas | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:51:60 | 305 | |
30 | LE MAREC Baptiste | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 0:51:74 | 301 | |
31 | LE POULAIN Sebastien | 2001 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:52:29 | 285 | |
32 | BRUNON Jezekaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:53:89 | 243 | |
33 | LECOQ Yann | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:22 | 235 | |
34 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:57:60 | 158 | |
35 | ESTELA Julien | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |