Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:25:81 | 1097 | |
2 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:30:06 | 1043 | |
3 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:20 | 1041 | |
4 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:30:95 | 1032 | |
5 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:34:90 | 983 | |
6 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:35:53 | 975 | |
7 | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:67 | 974 | |
8 | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:36:22 | 967 | |
9 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:36:30 | 966 | |
10 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:36:31 | 966 | |
11 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:36:34 | 965 | |
12 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:36:42 | 964 | |
13 | DESPRES Lormel | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:36:47 | 964 | |
14 | LE FLECHER Steven | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:36:48 | 964 | |
15 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:38:56 | 939 | |
16 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:38:96 | 934 | |
17 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:39:55 | 927 | |
18 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:39:82 | 924 | |
19 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:42:04 | 898 | |
20 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:42:81 | 889 | |
21 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:44:27 | 872 | |
22 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:45:29 | 860 | |
23 | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 2:45:81 | 854 | |
24 | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:46:59 | 845 | |
25 | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:48:01 | 829 | |
26 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:48:73 | 821 | |
27 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:49:01 | 818 | |
28 | LE GAL Jules | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:50:08 | 806 | |
29 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:17 | 805 | |
30 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:40 | 803 | |
31 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:51:71 | 789 | |
32 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:51:74 | 788 | |
33 | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:04:35 | 656 | |
34 | BEAUVAIS Victor | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 3:04:42 | 656 | |
35 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |