Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1155 | |
2 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1124 | |
3 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1103 | |
4 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1090 | |
5 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1065 | |
6 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1065 | |
7 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1062 | |
8 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1061 | |
9 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1055 | |
10 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1046 | |
11 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1043 | |
12 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1042 | |
13 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1039 | |
14 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1034 | |
15 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1024 | |
16 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1021 | |
17 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1012 | |
18 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1010 | |
19 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:54 | 996 | |
20 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:67 | 989 | |
21 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:33:77 | 984 | |
22 | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 984 | |
23 | MALEJAC Juliette | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:82 | 981 | |
24 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 981 | |
25 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:33:84 | 980 | |
26 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:89 | 978 | |
27 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 976 | |
28 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 972 | |
29 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 970 | |
30 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 968 | |
31 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 959 | |
32 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:27 | 958 | |
33 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:32 | 956 | |
34 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 955 | |
35 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:33 | 955 | |
36 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:34 | 955 | |
37 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:36 | 954 | |
38 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 945 | |
39 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 942 | |
40 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:90 | 927 | |
41 | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:95 | 924 | |
42 | LE BORGNE Camille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:05 | 919 | |
43 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:09 | 917 | |
44 | COLLET Caroline | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:35:25 | 909 | |
45 | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 890 | |
46 | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:35:94 | 875 | |
47 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:36:13 | 866 | |
48 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 858 | |
49 | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:44 | 851 | |
50 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:13 | 819 | |
51 | LEBRETON Louna | 2004 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 819 | |
52 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:37:55 | 799 | |
53 | THEBAUD Anne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:57 | 798 | |
54 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:87 | 784 | |
55 | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:38:17 | 770 | |
56 | TURPIN Cléa | 2003 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:38:73 | 745 | |
57 | LE GENTIL Rose | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:81 | 698 | |
58 | PORROT Solène | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:40:66 | 661 | |
59 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |