Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 16:29:61 | 1161 | |
2 | DULONG Dereck | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 16:29:96 | 1160 | |
3 | SOTTIAU Robin | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 16:44:48 | 1129 | |
4 | RENARD Gilles | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 16:46:64 | 1125 | |
5 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 17:08:32 | 1080 | |
6 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 17:09:29 | 1078 | |
7 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | AQUACLUB DE CRIQUETOT | FRA | 17:18:14 | 1060 | |
8 | PENIN Antoine | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 17:18:83 | 1058 | |
9 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 17:19:68 | 1056 | |
10 | ABOLLIVIER Maxime | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:23:13 | 1049 | |
11 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:23:94 | 1048 | |
12 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 17:26:56 | 1042 | |
13 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 17:29:66 | 1036 | |
14 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 17:30:32 | 1035 | |
15 | MINEAU Boris | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 17:35:89 | 1024 | |
16 | MARCHIVE Benjamin | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:37:05 | 1021 | |
17 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 17:40:46 | 1014 | |
18 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 17:41:21 | 1013 | |
19 | BERNAUD Thomas | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:41:89 | 1012 | |
20 | KRZNARIE Julien | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 17:42:93 | 1009 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 17:43:37 | 1009 | |
22 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 17:43:65 | 1008 | |
23 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 17:47:85 | 1000 | |
24 | PUPIER Jason | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 17:48:60 | 998 | |
25 | ALMET Alwin | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 17:54:74 | 986 | |
26 | DOUTRE Thibault | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 17:54:76 | 986 | |
27 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:54:97 | 986 | |
28 | MARY Christopher | 1991 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 17:55:45 | 985 | |
29 | LE GAL Cédric | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:57:36 | 981 | |
30 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:59:37 | 977 | |
31 | FELTEN Jérémy | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 18:12:15 | 952 | |
32 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 18:12:57 | 951 | |
33 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 18:22:10 | 933 | |
34 | ROLLAND Adrien | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 18:27:30 | 923 | |
35 | PENET Laurent | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 18:30:19 | 917 | |
36 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 18:39:81 | 899 | |
37 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 18:43:83 | 892 | |
38 | LEFRANCQ Clément | 1992 | SN LENS | FRA | 18:47:24 | 885 | |
39 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |