Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1264 | |
2 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1203 | |
3 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1165 | |
4 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1144 | |
5 | DOREAU Maël | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
6 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
7 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
8 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1113 | |
9 | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | |
10 | SENOUCI Islem | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
11 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
12 | MACE Jordan | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
13 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
14 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | |
15 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
16 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
17 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | |
18 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
19 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
20 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
21 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
22 | BIDEAU Nicolas | 1978 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | |
23 | MORIN Antoine | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
24 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
25 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | |
26 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
27 | FRIEDT Nicolas | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1020 | |
28 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
29 | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1014 | |
30 | LECOINTRE Adrien | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1008 | |
31 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | |
32 | DANIEL Jules | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | |
33 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
34 | VETTIER Paul | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:92 | 984 | |
35 | RIOU Bastien | 1994 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
36 | KOEHLER Vincent | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 | |
37 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 965 | |
38 | LOUBEAU Ariel | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
39 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:58 | 947 | |
40 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:61 | 946 | |
41 | MAHEO Baptiste | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 940 | |
42 | TOURTEAU François | 1992 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | |
43 | TANCHOU THEUILLERE Florian | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:76 | 937 | |
44 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 933 | |
45 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
46 | BELLAUD Dimitri | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 920 | |
47 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:09 | 919 | |
48 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 910 | |
49 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 906 | |
50 | GAUTIER-LEGENDRE Arnaud | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
51 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
52 | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 900 | |
53 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
54 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 896 | |
55 | PAUBERT Malou | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 896 | |
56 | LE PLOMB Arthur | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
57 | SANSEAU Erwan | 1981 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
58 | COLEMAN Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:64 | 890 | |
59 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:95 | 873 | |
60 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:06 | 868 | |
61 | LE SECH Valentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 865 | |
62 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:32:37 | 851 | |
63 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:32:84 | 827 | |
64 | BOUTOUX Malo | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:05 | 816 | |
65 | CHAMBRELAN Quentin | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:15 | 761 | |
66 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:28 | 706 | |
67 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
2 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
3 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
4 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
5 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
6 | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
7 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
8 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
9 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
10 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
11 | DOREAU Maël | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | |
12 | SENOUCI Islem | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
13 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1076 | |
14 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1074 | |
15 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
16 | LECOINTRE Adrien | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
17 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1040 | |
18 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
19 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1009 | |
20 | GAUTIER-LEGENDRE Arnaud | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:33 | 961 | |
21 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:41 | 957 | |
22 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:61 | 946 | |
23 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 929 | |
24 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |