Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
2 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
3 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 978 | |
4 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
5 | PALUMBO Raphaël | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
6 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:00:02 | 955 | |
7 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
8 | DANILO Basile | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
9 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
10 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
11 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
12 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
13 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
14 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
15 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:78 | 932 | |
16 | PAILLARD Kevin | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
17 | BOHEC Erwan | 1994 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
18 | MORICET Cédric | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
19 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
20 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
21 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
22 | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
23 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:01:95 | 896 | |
24 | LE LEZ Gurvan | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
25 | LEVEAU Victor | 1995 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:10 | 891 | |
26 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
27 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
28 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
29 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:02:33 | 884 | |
30 | DURA Benjamin | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
31 | VETTIER Paul | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:39 | 883 | |
32 | FRAUILICH Robin | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
33 | CADERO Jean-Louis | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
34 | POIRIER Alexandre | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
35 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 852 | |
36 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
37 | GAILLARD Mathieu | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 849 | |
38 | LE SAUX Romain | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
39 | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
40 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:03 | 834 | |
41 | BLOSSIER Julien | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
42 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
43 | SANSEAU Erwan | 1981 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
44 | MINGAM Steven | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 820 | |
45 | ROUÉ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:57 | 818 | |
46 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 810 | |
47 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:09 | 803 | |
48 | DESPRES Lormel | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
49 | LAIR Florent | 1993 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 795 | |
50 | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:05:41 | 794 | |
51 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 794 | |
52 | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:05:45 | 793 | |
53 | SAGORY Clement | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:52 | 791 | |
54 | QUEMENER Thibaut | 1996 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
55 | LAMOUR Corentin | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
56 | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:98 | 778 | |
57 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
58 | PICAUD Gurval | 1995 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:06:15 | 773 | |
59 | TANCHOU THEUILLERE Florian | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:31 | 768 | |
60 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | |
61 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:33 | 768 | |
62 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:34 | 768 | |
63 | FERELLOC Hugo | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:06:73 | 757 | |
64 | MONCOMBLE Antoine | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:80 | 755 | |
65 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:06:90 | 752 | |
66 | CHUQUET Jean | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:09 | 747 | |
67 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:07:09 | 747 | |
68 | PLOUZENNEC Mathieu | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
69 | PRÉMONT Landry | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 743 | |
70 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 739 | |
71 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:40 | 738 | |
72 | DECROCK Adrien | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
73 | DEMEY Victor | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:54 | 734 | |
74 | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:07:72 | 729 | |
75 | MAUJARRET Yann | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:85 | 726 | |
76 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 703 | |
77 | EUSEBIO Anthony | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:08:96 | 696 | |
78 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 673 | |
79 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | 659 | |
80 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:12 | 639 | |
81 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:11:70 | 624 | |
82 | KOEHLER Vincent | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | POUSANOFF Alexandre | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | PAUBERT Malou | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | VERAL Jules | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MEZOU Gaspard | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | PESQUER Guillaume | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | TRIHAN Malo | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
2 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
3 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
4 | DANILO Basile | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
5 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
6 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
7 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
8 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
9 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
10 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
11 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
12 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
13 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | |
14 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
15 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
16 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
17 | PAILLARD Kevin | 1995 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:01:92 | 897 | |
18 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
19 | BOHEC Erwan | 1994 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
20 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
21 | ROUÉ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
22 | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
23 | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:16 | 801 | |
24 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 |