Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 23 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 24 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
2 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:13:20 | 825 | |
3 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 776 | |
4 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:16:10 | 754 | |
5 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:17:48 | 721 | |
6 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:17:76 | 715 | |
7 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:18:07 | 707 | |
8 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:18:32 | 702 | |
9 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:18:79 | 691 | |
10 | GUILLOUX Romain | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:08 | 684 | |
11 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:20:36 | 655 | |
12 | GUIVARCH Thomas | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:20:38 | 655 | |
13 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:20:86 | 644 | |
14 | BOSSARD Goan | 1999 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:21:33 | 634 | |
15 | HAQUIN Simon | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:21:55 | 629 | |
16 | BERGERON Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:73 | 625 | |
17 | KERJOSE Cedric | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 1:21:75 | 625 | |
18 | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:21:75 | 625 | |
19 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:22:04 | 618 | |
20 | MEZOU Gaspard | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:22:14 | 616 | |
21 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:22:32 | 612 | |
22 | SAX Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:23:53 | 586 | |
23 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:23:74 | 582 | |
24 | VANTAL Thomas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:24:04 | 576 | |
25 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:24:43 | 567 | |
26 | LEROY Charles | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:26:51 | 525 | |
27 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:27:13 | 513 | |
28 | FOURNERET Samuel | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:04 | 495 | |
29 | MAHEVO Titouan | 1998 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:28:35 | 489 | |
30 | ROUAULT Benoit | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:29:32 | 470 | |
31 | JANVIER Cyril | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:29:99 | 458 | |
32 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:30:42 | 450 | |
33 | SELTENSPERGER Romain | 1999 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:30:48 | 449 | |
34 | LEVEL Valentin | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:31:60 | 428 | |
35 | JAN Corentin | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:32:28 | 416 | |
36 | GUILLOU Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:32:95 | 404 | |
37 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:33:42 | 396 | |
38 | CARTIGNY Nicolas | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:33:59 | 393 | |
39 | MORICE Théophile | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:37:74 | 324 | |
40 | LE GOFF Valentin | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:37:98 | 321 | |
41 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:39:43 | 298 | |
42 | SLAVEN Dominic | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:92 | 276 | |
43 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:79 | 264 | |
44 | LANOE Hugo | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:44:14 | 232 | |
45 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:44:15 | 231 | |
46 | GOARIN Viktor | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 863 | |
2 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:10 | 827 | |
3 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:13:60 | 815 | |
4 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:16:78 | 738 | |
5 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:18:53 | 697 | |
6 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:20:34 | 656 | |
7 | CARTIGNY Nicolas | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:28:66 | 483 | |
8 | GUILLOU Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:30:26 | 453 | |
9 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:32:50 | 412 | |
10 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:33:13 | 401 | |
11 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:04 | 304 | |
12 | SLAVEN Dominic | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:54 | 282 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:17:38 | 724 | |
2 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:18:30 | 702 | |
3 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:19:08 | 684 | |
4 | GUILLOUX Romain | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:47 | 675 | |
5 | GUIVARCH Thomas | 1998 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:19:73 | 669 | |
6 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | DEUX-SÈVRES | FRA | 1:19:81 | 668 |