Régionale
FOUGERES
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:69 | 969 | |
2 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:85 | 965 | |
3 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:20 | 955 | |
4 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:46 | 895 | |
5 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:10:56 | 892 | |
6 | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:62 | 891 | |
7 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:11:03 | 880 | |
8 | JOSSILIN Clement | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:58 | 866 | |
9 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:78 | 836 | |
10 | MACE Jordan | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:12:92 | 832 | |
11 | LE TRIONNAIRE Antoine | 1998 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:13:00 | 830 | |
12 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:19 | 825 | |
13 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:49 | 818 | |
14 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:13:97 | 806 | |
15 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:79 | 786 | |
16 | BERGERON Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:85 | 784 | |
17 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:16:58 | 742 | |
18 | TERTRAIN Kélian | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:71 | 739 | |
19 | PLOUZENNEC Sylvain | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:93 | 734 | |
20 | ZEMMOUCHE Thomas | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1008 | |
2 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:89 | 991 | |
3 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:07:06 | 986 | |
4 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 986 | |
5 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:35 | 978 | |
6 | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:61 | 971 | |
7 | JOSSILIN Clement | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 914 | |
8 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:10:88 | 884 | |
9 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:29 | 874 | |
10 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:32 | 873 | |
11 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:11:66 | 864 | |
12 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:72 | 863 | |
13 | LE TRIONNAIRE Antoine | 1998 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:12:56 | 841 | |
14 | BERGERON Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 827 | |
15 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 795 | |
16 | TERTRAIN Kélian | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:15:07 | 779 | |
17 | PLOUZENNEC Sylvain | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 748 |