Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:84 | 1142 | |
2 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:78 | 1013 | |
3 | LOUEDEC Damien | 1987 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:36:06 | 1009 | |
4 | LOIROT Jimmy | 1989 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:36:20 | 1008 | |
5 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:36:50 | 1004 | |
6 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:36:65 | 1002 | |
7 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1000 | |
8 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:37:44 | 992 | |
9 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:52 | 991 | |
10 | MAURANYAPIN Nicolas | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:38:16 | 983 | |
11 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:38:64 | 977 | |
12 | BOULLE Jérémy | 1991 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 2:40:73 | 951 | |
13 | VASSEUR Cyril | 1989 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:59 | 941 | |
14 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:42:02 | 935 | |
15 | MORICET Cédric | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:42:61 | 928 | |
16 | HUBERT Swann | 1990 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:21 | 921 | |
17 | BIENVENU Johan | 1991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:43:92 | 913 | |
18 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:44:10 | 910 | |
19 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:90 | 901 | |
20 | MARTHELY Jérémie | 1986 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 2:45:37 | 895 | |
21 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:46:77 | 879 | |
22 | VIVIANI Vincent | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:47:42 | 871 | |
23 | FAUCHARD Quentin | 1990 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:47:72 | 868 | |
24 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:47:83 | 866 | |
25 | COIGNOT Alexandre | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:51:16 | 828 | |
26 | PECHON Hugues | 1988 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:51:22 | 827 | |
27 | MAILLE Willy | 1991 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 3:02:50 | 703 | |
28 | COTTIN Nicolas | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:88 | 1155 | |
2 | MARTHELY Jérémie | 1986 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 2:34:35 | 1031 | |
3 | LOIROT Jimmy | 1989 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:34:92 | 1024 | |
4 | DESLANDES Alexandre | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:35:11 | 1021 | |
5 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:35:55 | 1016 | |
6 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:35:72 | 1014 | |
7 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 2:35:88 | 1012 | |
8 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:36:15 | 1008 | |
9 | LOUEDEC Damien | 1987 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:36:93 | 998 | |
10 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:37 | 993 | |
11 | MAURANYAPIN Nicolas | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 2:38:26 | 982 | |
12 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:38:99 | 973 | |
13 | BOULLE Jérémy | 1991 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 2:40:90 | 949 | |
14 | VASSEUR Cyril | 1989 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:59 | 941 | |
15 | HUBERT Swann | 1990 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:78 | 914 | |
16 | BIENVENU Johan | 1991 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:44:27 | 908 | |
17 | MORICET Cédric | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:44:54 | 905 | |
18 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:44:87 | 901 | |
19 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:29 | 896 | |
20 | CLAVEY Clément | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:46:74 | 879 | |
21 | PECHON Hugues | 1988 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:46:81 | 878 | |
22 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |