Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:26:10 | 792 | |
2 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:32:95 | 720 | |
3 | GUILLEMOT Sophie | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:38:05 | 673 | |
4 | AFZALI Violaine | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:41:60 | 643 | |
5 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 2:41:65 | 642 | |
6 | SORGUES Charlotte | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:89 | 640 | |
7 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:42:26 | 637 | |
8 | LAURY Estelle | 1988 | GUER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:87 | 624 | |
9 | ROPERT Juliette | 1987 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | 2:44:05 | 623 | |
10 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 2:46:11 | 606 | |
11 | BOUTIER Fany | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:46:26 | 605 | |
12 | LE GUENNEC Nolwenn | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:47:02 | 600 | |
13 | BICHAT Magaly | 1979 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:47:92 | 593 | |
14 | LE GALLOU Claire | 1988 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 587 | |
15 | ROUCHER Marion | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:49:20 | 583 | |
16 | TALARMIN Morgane | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:51:39 | 567 | |
17 | LOHOU Jessica | 1983 | EN COMPOSTAL ET BLAVET | FRA | 2:51:48 | 567 | |
18 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:52:29 | 561 | |
19 | THOMAS Angélique | 1986 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:53:19 | 555 | |
20 | CHAUNU Marilyn | 1983 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:53:52 | 552 | |
21 | MULLER Aurélie | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:54:53 | 545 | |
22 | LEVESQUE Elodie | 1989 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:55 | 539 | |
23 | THOMAS Elody | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:55:82 | 537 | |
24 | MERRE Marie | 1989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:56:01 | 535 | |
25 | ARNOULT Alison | 1989 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:56:48 | 532 | |
26 | GAILLARD Aline | 1986 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:56:92 | 529 | |
27 | PRIME Sarah | 1988 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:57:16 | 528 | |
28 | LEA Claire | 1982 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:57:18 | 528 | |
29 | LEBEL Mélanie | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:94 | 516 | |
30 | SIMONNEAUX Nathalie | 1988 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:59:00 | 516 | |
31 | DUBOIS Eva | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:59:07 | 515 | |
32 | QUILLIEN Anne-Sophie | 1986 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:59:34 | 514 | |
33 | PICCINI Charlene | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:93 | 510 | |
34 | LE GUILLEVIC Marie | 1988 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 3:00:23 | 508 | |
35 | LEPERT Julie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 3:01:13 | 502 | |
36 | CHEVALLIOT Christelle | 1985 | AVENIR NAUTIQUE COËTQUIDAN | FRA | 3:01:40 | 501 | |
37 | TIFFOCHE Olivia | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:03:70 | 487 | |
38 | SALAUN Hélène | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 3:03:92 | 485 | |
39 | LABASQUE Mathilde | 1990 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:03:93 | 485 | |
40 | BOISNARD Charline | 1989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:06:78 | 468 | |
41 | TOURBOT Cléo | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:07:48 | 464 | |
42 | LEROUX Aude | 1986 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:08:08 | 461 | |
43 | INISAN Elisa | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:08:41 | 459 | |
44 | GUEGAN Maud | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 3:12:98 | 433 | |
45 | BERNERO Gaëlle | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LE HO Julie | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | INISAN Carole | 1988 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | ROUE Estelle | 1987 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | - | Disq. |