Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYES Nathan | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:06:98 | 812 | |
2 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:00 | 796 | |
3 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 774 | |
4 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:54 | 773 | |
5 | SAUVAGE Sébastien | 1976 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:10:97 | 752 | |
6 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:11:78 | 741 | |
7 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:13:25 | 721 | |
8 | ABRARD David | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:13:36 | 720 | |
9 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:13:82 | 714 | |
10 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:13:86 | 714 | |
11 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:90 | 701 | |
12 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:23 | 697 | |
13 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:15:56 | 692 | |
14 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:17:42 | 671 | |
15 | LE NOZER'H Rémi | 1985 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 2:18:38 | 660 | |
16 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:19:48 | 648 | |
17 | ADRIANSEN Julien | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:19:72 | 645 | |
18 | JACQUIN Julien | 1986 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:92 | 632 | |
19 | LE MANACH Vincent | 1977 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:21:79 | 623 | |
20 | LESAFFRE Vianney | 1984 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:65 | 614 | |
21 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:22:66 | 614 | |
22 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:23:35 | 607 | |
23 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:23:96 | 602 | |
24 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:61 | 595 | |
25 | FORTANE Vincent | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:26:44 | 578 | |
26 | VERHILLE Julien | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:06 | 572 | |
27 | GRUAU Richard | 1981 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:30 | 544 | |
28 | MORVAN Hélouri | 1984 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:49 | 542 | |
29 | BELARBI Nacime | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:31:99 | 530 | |
30 | JOURNIAC Kévin | 1985 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | JOUVIN Etienne | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:83 | 905 | |
2 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:65 | 834 | |
3 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:63 | 802 | |
4 | ABRARD David | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:08:00 | 796 | |
5 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:14 | 779 | |
6 | HAYES Nathan | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:09:43 | 774 | |
7 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:13:19 | 722 | |
8 | SAUVAGE Sébastien | 1976 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:13:39 | 720 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:11:08 | 751 | |
2 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:34 | 747 | |
3 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:14:59 | 704 | |
4 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:15:66 | 691 | |
5 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:16:25 | 684 | |
6 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:17:46 | 670 | |
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:18:35 | 660 | |
8 | LE NOZER'H Rémi | 1985 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 2:19:61 | 646 |