Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | |
2 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1196 | |
3 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | |
4 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
5 | URBAN Fabrice | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
6 | DEYRES Steven | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
7 | DONVAL Ulysse | 1989 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | |
8 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
9 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
10 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
11 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | |
12 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1027 | |
13 | NEDELLEC Jean-Christophe | 1986 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
14 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1017 | |
15 | HAMON Guillaume | 1980 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
16 | DETEMMERMAN Bastien | 1989 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
17 | LEA William | 1980 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
18 | MENARD Julien | 1986 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 979 | |
19 | BOISON Quentin | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | |
20 | HURION Josselin | 1986 | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
21 | RAQUIN Nicolas | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
22 | CHENAUT Pierre | 1991 | AC LA GUERCHE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 949 | |
23 | GUIVARCH Pierre | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:64 | 944 | |
24 | LESVIER Marc | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:74 | 938 | |
25 | BRIDOUX Maël | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:83 | 933 | |
26 | GUEGANO Yohann | 1989 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 0:30:86 | 932 | |
27 | CANN Benjamin | 1988 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
28 | LALEOUSE Maxime | 1987 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 0:31:31 | 907 | |
29 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
30 | LE GAL Cédric | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:61 | 891 | |
31 | LE COM Mathieu | 1990 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 872 | |
32 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:98 | 872 | |
33 | BOCQUENET Maodez | 1986 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 870 | |
34 | CHASTANET Yoann | 1989 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:32:07 | 867 | |
35 | TONDOUX Edouard | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:11 | 865 | |
36 | SAMSON Quentin | 1989 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | |
37 | MAROLLEAU Alan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:32:46 | 847 | |
38 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 0:32:48 | 846 | |
39 | GENICON David | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 841 | |
40 | LE FLOHIC Christophe | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 837 | |
41 | FERREC Romain | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:32:69 | 835 | |
42 | VOLANT Nicolas | 1989 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:32:71 | 834 | |
43 | DELAMARCHE Yoann | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 823 | |
44 | VILAIN Adrien | 1989 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:32:97 | 820 | |
45 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:12 | 813 | |
46 | TROADEC David | 1988 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:33:26 | 805 | |
47 | MASSE Roland | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:36 | 800 | |
48 | SPEGAGNE Julien | 1989 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:62 | 787 | |
49 | LE LANN Yvain | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:92 | 772 | |
50 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:18 | 759 | |
51 | MULLER Maël | 1991 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 756 | |
52 | GUEN Victor | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:56 | 741 | |
53 | COLLET Mathieu | 1990 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:34:58 | 740 | |
54 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 736 | |
55 | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:78 | 730 | |
56 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 723 | |
57 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:70 | 686 | |
58 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 682 | |
59 | DOROTTE Adam | 1991 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 0:35:84 | 680 | |
60 | DIRAISON Martin | 1990 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 674 | |
61 | LE GUEN Emeric | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:66 | 642 | |
62 | POUESSEL Paul | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:78 | 637 | |
63 | HUDYM Guillaume | 1992 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:28 | 614 | |
64 | WINGERTER Thomas | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:40 | 609 | |
65 | BOULANGER Antoine | 1982 | UJAP QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | PATTE Sébastien | 1991 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |