Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:96 | 710 | |
2 | LOUVEAU Sébastien | 1979 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:06 | 709 | |
3 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:21:38 | 694 | |
4 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:21:77 | 689 | |
5 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:22:27 | 684 | |
6 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:38 | 683 | |
7 | BESCHERON Jonathan | 1983 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:22:65 | 680 | |
8 | MORVAN Hélouri | 1984 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:72 | 679 | |
9 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:22:90 | 677 | |
10 | LE NOZER'H Rémi | 1985 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 2:23:42 | 671 | |
11 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:23:97 | 666 | |
12 | CHOLLEY Thibaut | 1984 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | 2:24:54 | 660 | |
13 | LEMAIRE PFISTER Thibaut | 1984 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:24:93 | 656 | |
14 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:25:29 | 652 | |
15 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 647 | |
16 | MASQUELIER Joffrey | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:95 | 645 | |
17 | GOBILLOT Julien | 1982 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 2:26:38 | 641 | |
18 | CUIGNET Anicet | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:26:39 | 641 | |
19 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:26:67 | 638 | |
20 | HERVIO Cédric | 1982 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:26:93 | 636 | |
21 | COLLET Thibault | 1986 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:26:98 | 635 | |
22 | FRUCTUOSO Simon | 1983 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:27:19 | 633 | |
23 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:27:26 | 632 | |
24 | DERENNE Ludovic | 1984 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:27:35 | 631 | |
25 | URBAN Fabrice | 1981 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:27:56 | 629 | |
26 | AUFFRET Fabien | 1986 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:48 | 621 | |
27 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:28:76 | 618 | |
28 | LE BRIS Gaël | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:59 | 610 | |
29 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:29:63 | 610 | |
30 | RICHARD Ludovic | 1980 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:29:78 | 608 | |
31 | BOUDAUD Erwan | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:30:03 | 606 | |
32 | BOUTON Christophe | 1985 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:18 | 605 | |
33 | LEFEBURE Adrien | 1985 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:30:62 | 601 | |
34 | HENRY Jérémie | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:30:69 | 600 | |
35 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:22 | 595 | |
36 | GRAND Adrien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:45 | 593 | |
37 | GIGUEL Mathieu | 1984 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:73 | 591 | |
38 | OLSZEWSKI Nicolas | 1984 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:32:51 | 584 | |
39 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:32:54 | 584 | |
40 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:32:64 | 583 | |
41 | HAUCHECORNE Gaylord | 1986 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:32:73 | 582 | |
42 | QUENE Sylvain | 1985 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:74 | 582 | |
43 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:33:08 | 579 | |
44 | MESSE Jérémy | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:33:75 | 573 | |
45 | COUDERC Gilles | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:33:76 | 573 | |
46 | CLARET ROLLER Johann-Christop | 1983 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:33:93 | 572 | |
47 | AULNETTE Antoine | 1984 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:33:93 | 572 | |
48 | CRETEY Johann | 1981 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:34:33 | 568 | |
49 | AMADOR Julien | 1983 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:34:39 | 568 | |
50 | HOCHET Fabien | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:35:21 | 561 | |
51 | MEHEUST Yann | 1985 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:35:81 | 556 | |
52 | DEMARCQ Bruno | 1983 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:49 | 550 | |
53 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:36:60 | 550 | |
54 | KERHOAS Damien | 1986 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:36:91 | 547 | |
55 | VENDEVILLE Pol | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:36:95 | 547 | |
56 | LONGIN Basile | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:37:17 | 545 | |
57 | MAURY Julien | 1987 | NATATION CLUB CHARTRES | FRA | 2:37:21 | 545 | |
58 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 2:37:46 | 543 | |
59 | BODEREAU Johann | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:37:73 | 541 | |
60 | GARNIER Laurent | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:88 | 539 | |
61 | COUDIERE Guillaume | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:37:94 | 539 | |
62 | HUDELOT Romain | 1985 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:38:37 | 536 | |
63 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:11 | 530 | |
64 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:39:35 | 528 | |
65 | GUILLET Anthony | 1984 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:39:89 | 524 | |
66 | ALDUC Axel | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:39:98 | 523 | |
67 | HALLEY Yohann | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:10 | 522 | |
68 | PICARD Florent | 1984 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:30 | 521 | |
69 | LEFEUVRE Simon | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:41:39 | 512 | |
70 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:41:63 | 511 | |
71 | LE BESNE Christophe | 1987 | CORE NATATION ELBEUF | FRA | 2:41:76 | 510 | |
72 | GUIVARCH Pierre | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:42:35 | 505 | |
73 | ROGER Samuel | 1986 | USM VIRE | FRA | 2:42:42 | 505 | |
74 | GAILLARD Denis | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:60 | 489 | |
75 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:99 | 487 | |
76 | BERGEOT Ghislain | 1983 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SAMSON Pierre | 1982 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | ALLAIRE Marc | 1987 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | MERLET Romain | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVEAU Sébastien | 1979 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:79 | 761 | |
2 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:18:71 | 725 | |
3 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:35 | 717 | |
4 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:19:56 | 715 | |
5 | BESCHERON Jonathan | 1983 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:19:93 | 710 | |
6 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:20:52 | 703 | |
7 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:20:91 | 699 | |
8 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:21:51 | 692 | |
9 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:88 | 688 | |
10 | LE NOZER'H Rémi | 1985 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 2:22:91 | 677 | |
11 | MORVAN Hélouri | 1984 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:74 | 668 | |
12 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:76 | 668 | |
13 | MASQUELIER Joffrey | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:10 | 654 | |
14 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:25:25 | 652 | |
15 | LEMAIRE PFISTER Thibaut | 1984 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:25:44 | 650 | |
16 | COLLET Thibault | 1986 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:25:58 | 649 | |
17 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:25:95 | 645 | |
18 | AUFFRET Fabien | 1986 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:70 | 638 | |
19 | CUIGNET Anicet | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:28:22 | 623 | |
20 | GOBILLOT Julien | 1982 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 2:28:53 | 620 | |
21 | HENRY Jérémie | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:30:46 | 602 | |
22 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:09 | 596 | |
23 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:33:81 | 573 | |
24 | GRAND Adrien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:81 | 564 |