Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1038 | |
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:53 | 1025 | |
3 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:13:37 | 1004 | |
4 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:15:81 | 943 | |
5 | RUCH Raphaël | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:95 | 916 | |
6 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 914 | |
7 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:17:51 | 902 | |
8 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:17:62 | 899 | |
9 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:17:79 | 895 | |
10 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:07 | 889 | |
11 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:38 | 881 | |
12 | BRIAND Armel | 1995 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:66 | 875 | |
13 | DEMEY Theo | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:49 | 855 | |
14 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:19:75 | 849 | |
15 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:20:21 | 839 | |
16 | EUSEBIO Manuel | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:23:25 | 770 | |
17 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE LORIENT | FRA | 1:23:50 | 765 | |
18 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:24:34 | 746 | |
19 | LE GALL Arnaud | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:24:92 | 734 | |
20 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:25:45 | 722 | |
21 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:98 | 690 | |
22 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:27:47 | 680 | |
23 | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | A TREG NAT TRÉGUIER | FRA | 1:27:80 | 673 | |
24 | GUEVEL Corentin | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:29 | 663 | |
25 | PERROT Nicolas | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:28:80 | 652 | |
26 | PICAUD Gurval | 1995 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:29:01 | 648 | |
27 | BELLAUD Dimitri | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:46 | 619 | |
28 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:33:89 | 553 | |
29 | BESTAZZONI Franck | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | |
2 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1032 | |
3 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1015 | |
4 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1000 | |
5 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 967 | |
6 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:50 | 951 | |
7 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:15:61 | 948 | |
8 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:16:91 | 916 | |
9 | BRIAND Armel | 1995 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:70 | 898 | |
10 | RUCH Raphaël | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:26 | 884 | |
11 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:19:25 | 861 | |
12 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:69 | 851 | |
13 | DEMEY Theo | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:93 | 845 | |
14 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE LORIENT | FRA | 1:21:53 | 809 | |
15 | EUSEBIO Manuel | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:23:06 | 774 | |
16 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:23:44 | 766 | |
17 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | A TREG NAT TRÉGUIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |