Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:23:56 | 1183 | National |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:23:70 | 1180 | National |
3 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:23:75 | 1180 | National |
4 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:52 | 1169 | National |
5 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:33 | 1157 | National |
6 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:25:88 | 1149 | National |
7 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:27 | 1144 | National |
8 | CARREL Bertille | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:28 | 1144 | National |
9 | LAMPIN Eva | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:26:36 | 1143 | National |
10 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:26:54 | 1140 | National |
11 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:26:85 | 1136 | National |
12 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:95 | 1134 | National |
13 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:34 | 1129 | Interregional |
14 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:46 | 1099 | Interregional |
15 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1083 | Interregional |
16 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1071 | Interregional |
17 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 1060 | Regional |
18 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1058 | Regional |
19 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:52 | 1057 | Regional |
20 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:33:11 | 1049 | Regional |
21 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:33:29 | 1047 | Regional |
22 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:48 | 1031 | Regional |
23 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:85 | 1026 | Regional |
24 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:35:50 | 1017 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1253 | National |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1221 | National |
3 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:60 | 1196 | National |
4 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:88 | 1192 | National |
5 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1187 | National |
6 | CARREL Bertille | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:23:43 | 1184 | National |
7 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:69 | 1152 | National |
8 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:28:12 | 1118 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMPIN Eva | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:25:48 | 1155 | National |
2 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:98 | 1148 | National |
3 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:26:11 | 1146 | National |
4 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:26:18 | 1145 | National |
5 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:72 | 1137 | National |
6 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:29:42 | 1100 | Interregional |
7 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:30 | 1060 | Regional |
8 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:31 | 1060 | Regional |