Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Le Samedi 10 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1195 | |
2 | ROTIER Grégoire | 2004 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1090 | |
3 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1082 | |
4 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1080 | |
5 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1062 | |
6 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1050 | |
7 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
8 | ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen | 2006 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1037 | |
9 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1018 | |
10 | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 995 | |
11 | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 994 | |
12 | BREDOUX Aaron | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:20 | 984 | |
13 | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 979 | |
14 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:56 | 965 | |
15 | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
16 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
17 | CHEVALIER Jules | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:87 | 948 | |
18 | PARENT Noé | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:95 | 944 | |
19 | LE TORREC Maxime | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:31:00 | 941 | |
20 | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:31:18 | 931 | |
21 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 927 | |
22 | LOARER Jules | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
23 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:31:73 | 902 | |
24 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 877 | |
25 | LE BARS Louis | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:32:26 | 874 | |
26 | LE GOIC Raphael | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 871 | |
27 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 844 | |
28 | HAMON Mewen | 2005 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 824 | |
29 | HUNTZIGER Nathan | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:34:60 | 757 | |
30 | MARTIN Hugo | 2010 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:34:71 | 752 | |
31 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:25 | 726 | |
32 | AUFFRET Camille | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:85 | 653 | |
33 | DESSAUDES Noah | 2011 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:39:54 | 538 | |
34 | QUENTIN Elliott | 2011 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:39:71 | 531 | |
35 | ANTIEUL Aymeric | 2012 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:41:06 | 478 | |
36 | TCHITANAVA Luka | 2012 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:41:36 | 467 | |
37 | PLANCHENAULT Thomas | 2005 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. |