Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REINLE-GALLAY Jules | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:64 | 855 | |
2 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 846 | |
3 | MAHE Simon | 2009 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 838 | |
4 | RUIZ Hugo | 2009 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 829 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Evan | 2009 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:32 | 820 | |
6 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:47 | 813 | |
7 | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 809 | |
8 | BENOIST Florian | 2009 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:33:56 | 808 | |
9 | GAUSSIN Tom | 2009 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:33:80 | 796 | |
10 | COTTEL Gabin | 2009 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 783 | |
11 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 780 | |
12 | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:34:19 | 777 | |
13 | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:34:26 | 774 | |
14 | JOSEPH Oviyen | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 760 | |
15 | DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron | 2010 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:34:55 | 760 | |
16 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:34:91 | 743 | |
17 | ASTIER Luca | 2010 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 739 | |
18 | LEMARIÉ Louis | 2010 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 737 | |
19 | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:03 | 737 | |
20 | DEVILLERS Oscar | 2009 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 736 | |
21 | VOLET Louison | 2009 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:35:11 | 733 | |
22 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:35:28 | 725 | |
23 | LE BRUSQ Kélian | 2010 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 724 | |
24 | NAERT Joah | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:31 | 724 | |
25 | FLEURY Loan | 2009 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 0:35:56 | 712 | |
26 | PICHON-PHARABOD Tristan | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:35:60 | 710 | |
27 | NAOUN Kenzy | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:35:64 | 708 | |
28 | ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq | 2010 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:82 | 700 | |
29 | FOUBERT Jules | 2010 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:35:88 | 697 | |
30 | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:35:92 | 695 | |
31 | TARRISSE Gaetan | 2010 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:96 | 693 | |
32 | CHAPELLE Tyméo | 2010 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 689 | |
33 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 686 | |
34 | BARRE Jules | 2010 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:36:23 | 681 | |
35 | AUFFRET Camille | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 670 | |
36 | HUNTZIGER Nathan | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:36:47 | 670 | |
37 | BOURGEOIS Antonin | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:53 | 667 | |
38 | NIEL Marin | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:59 | 664 | |
39 | LESGUILLIER Arthur | 2010 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 655 | |
40 | LAGARMITE Thomas | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:93 | 649 | |
41 | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 642 | |
42 | BOLAND Aristide | 2010 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 638 | |
43 | DAVID Kaylis | 2010 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 628 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
2 | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 924 | |
3 | SOLIER Mathias | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:31:73 | 902 | |
4 | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:05 | 885 | |
5 | TOREL Louis | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:06 | 885 | |
6 | ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:15 | 880 | |
7 | LOMBRICI Hugo | 2009 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 880 | |
8 | KHEDIMI Kenzi | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 862 | |
9 | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:89 | 842 | |
10 | RENOU ODERMATT Louis | 2009 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:07 | 833 | |
11 | DAVY Maxence | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 784 | |
12 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:23 | 775 | |
13 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:52 | 761 | |
14 | XAVIER Mathis | 2010 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 755 | |
15 | MALARD Hugo | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:83 | 746 | |
16 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:86 | 745 | |
17 | PREVOST-JEANNOL Marlow | 2010 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:59 | 710 | |
18 | DUPAS Simon | 2010 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 705 | |
19 | POTIER Melchior | 2010 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 700 | |
20 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:84 | 699 |