Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:49:97 | 790 | |
2 | BAUR Lya | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:53:48 | 749 | |
3 | ATTIK Ines | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:54:34 | 739 | |
4 | HAMEL Suan | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:56:07 | 719 | |
5 | VILLON Soa | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:56:71 | 712 | |
6 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | FRA | 2:58:55 | 692 | ||
7 | RAEPSAET Rose | 2011 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:58:61 | 691 | |
8 | HAMON Anaig | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:58:74 | 690 | |
9 | FERE Candice | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:58:79 | 689 | |
10 | MAHIEDDINE Lina | 2011 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:59:54 | 681 | |
11 | NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle | 2010 | CN VANNES | FRA | 3:00:92 | 666 | |
12 | MAGRÉ Juliette | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 3:01:12 | 664 | |
13 | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:12 | 664 | |
14 | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:01:31 | 662 | |
15 | CLEUZIOU Soline | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 3:01:32 | 662 | |
16 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:41 | 661 | |
17 | JAFFRES Judicaëlle | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:02:56 | 648 | |
18 | MNARI Maram | 2011 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:02:71 | 647 | |
19 | RICHARD Maëline | 2011 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:03:03 | 643 | |
20 | MARQUIE Alice | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:03:48 | 638 | |
21 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | CN VANNES | FRA | 3:03:62 | 637 | |
22 | ZVEREVA Daria | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:03:71 | 636 | |
23 | VERGNAULT Eugénie | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:04:38 | 629 | |
24 | PORTIER-LABEAU Isaure | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:04:84 | 624 | |
25 | GOSSE Alice | 2011 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:05:06 | 622 | |
26 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:05:33 | 619 | |
27 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:05:42 | 618 | |
28 | TRESCOS Elouane | 2011 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 3:05:68 | 615 | |
29 | GARCIA Ainhoa | 2011 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:30 | 609 | |
30 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 3:06:31 | 609 | |
31 | COLLON Liloé | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:07:35 | 598 | |
32 | GRIMAULT Milia | 2011 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 3:07:49 | 597 | |
33 | VERDIERE-LENOIR Garance | 2011 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:19 | 590 | |
34 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:08:44 | 587 | |
35 | LE BIHAN Néïs | 2011 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:08:59 | 585 | |
36 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:08:74 | 584 | |
37 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:08:77 | 584 | |
38 | MORVAN Emilie-Aya | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 3:09:05 | 581 | |
39 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 3:09:30 | 578 | |
40 | COULON Nina | 2010 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 3:13:56 | 536 | |
41 | PLÉE Manon | 2011 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 3:14:75 | 525 | |
42 | BLONDEL Jade | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:15:07 | 522 | |
43 | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2011 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:15:52 | 517 | |
44 | DELETOILE Charline | 2011 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 3:24:43 | 436 | |
45 | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:45:47 | 843 | |
2 | PERROT BOSCHER Enora | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:50:08 | 788 | |
3 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:50:23 | 787 | |
4 | RECHER Julia | 2010 | 2:50:49 | 783 | |||
5 | AZOUAGH Mina | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:63 | 770 | |
6 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:52:14 | 764 | |
7 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:52:67 | 758 | |
8 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:53:81 | 745 | |
9 | LARBI-AÏSSA Amira | 2011 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:54:56 | 736 | |
10 | RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa | 2011 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:54:70 | 735 | |
11 | TANGUY Maela | 2011 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:54:81 | 734 | |
12 | ROBY Maeva | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:54:93 | 732 | |
13 | POIRON Lisa | 2011 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:01:31 | 662 | |
14 | GOUEL Juliette | 2011 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 3:02:05 | 654 | |
15 | PRIGENT Laïla | 2011 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:03:85 | 635 | |
16 | VIARD Calliste | 2011 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 3:04:17 | 631 | |
17 | SMAH Chiraz | 2011 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 3:06:10 | 611 | |
18 | FEIERTAG Claire | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | GOSSE Lilou | 2010 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. |