Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNARD Lisa | 2010 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:45:59 | 825 | |
2 | PERROT BOSCHER Enora | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:54:24 | 728 | |
3 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:55:98 | 709 | |
4 | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:56:38 | 705 | |
5 | DU GARREAU Louise | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:56:71 | 701 | |
6 | LORANS Isaure | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:57:37 | 694 | |
7 | ZADOROZHNA Daryna | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:59:35 | 673 | |
8 | BURGAENTZLEN Suzie | 2010 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:00:26 | 664 | |
9 | LAVALLEE Faustine | 2010 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:00:51 | 661 | |
10 | MENARD Line | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:00:71 | 659 | |
11 | THEVOT Lila | 2011 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 3:01:80 | 648 | |
12 | GIURCA Anne-Marie | 2010 | CN CHINON | FRA | 3:01:86 | 647 | |
13 | TURCOT Estelline | 2010 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 3:02:09 | 645 | |
14 | NEJJAR Malak | 2011 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 3:02:43 | 641 | |
15 | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:02:69 | 639 | |
16 | CHUREAU Zélia | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:75 | 618 | |
17 | LERAY LAFEUILLE Lili | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:04:79 | 618 | |
18 | ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah | 2011 | CN VANNES | FRA | 3:05:72 | 608 | |
19 | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 3:06:15 | 604 | |
20 | DEBALLON Clara | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 3:06:59 | 600 | |
21 | NEVES Eva | 2011 | US VAIRES | FRA | 3:08:06 | 585 | |
22 | ANGLADE Elianna | 2011 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:08:37 | 582 | |
23 | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:09:41 | 572 | |
24 | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:48 | 571 | |
25 | GUILLEMOTO Suzon | 2011 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 3:09:64 | 570 | |
26 | PLÉE Manon | 2011 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 3:14:36 | 525 | |
27 | BLONDEL Jade | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:15:38 | 516 | |
28 | BELKHELLADI Eva | 2011 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 3:16:95 | 502 | |
29 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 3:17:05 | 501 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:44:82 | 834 | |
2 | ROBY Maeva | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:47:72 | 800 | |
3 | THEVOT Anaé | 2010 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 2:47:81 | 799 | |
4 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:50:83 | 765 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:51:57 | 757 | |
6 | CLEUZIOU Soline | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:52:63 | 745 | |
7 | ANTOINE Juliette | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:52:97 | 742 | |
8 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:58 | 724 | |
9 | HAMON Anaig | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:56:77 | 701 | |
10 | COLLON Liloé | 2011 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:56:91 | 699 | |
11 | BLOCHER Maïa | 2011 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:57:59 | 692 | |
12 | BROS Alice | 2011 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 2:58:16 | 686 | |
13 | MESMIN Agathe | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:58:24 | 685 | |
14 | POIRON Lisa | 2011 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:00:12 | 665 | |
15 | PERUFFO Ada-Lina | 2011 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 3:02:49 | 641 | |
16 | SARDAREVA Ema | 2011 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 3:02:68 | 639 | |
17 | DOS SANTOS Emma | 2011 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:03:25 | 633 | |
18 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:08:33 | 583 | |
19 | FEIERTAG Claire | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | GOSSE Lilou | 2010 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |