Régionale
BREST (FRA)
Du Vendredi 07 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 09 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1164 | |
2 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1099 | |
3 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1078 | |
4 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1071 | |
5 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1035 | |
6 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1013 | |
7 | MASSE Elie | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1005 | |
8 | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:00 | 991 | |
9 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 988 | |
10 | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:07 | 988 | |
11 | JACOB Marin | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 973 | |
12 | LISTES Romain | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 967 | |
13 | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 966 | |
14 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:07 | 939 | |
15 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
16 | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:33 | 927 | |
17 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 911 | |
18 | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
19 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 904 | |
20 | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 877 | |
21 | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 876 | |
22 | TANGUY Louis | 2006 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:35:47 | 873 | |
23 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 854 | |
24 | LE STUNFF Ewenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:96 | 850 | |
25 | RIO Hugo | 2006 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | |
26 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:34 | 833 | |
27 | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 | |
28 | CHEVALIER Jules | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:36:74 | 815 | |
29 | LE BARS Louis | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:36:75 | 814 | |
30 | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 812 | |
31 | TURQUETY Raphael | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 | |
32 | MARREC HELENE Nolann | 2009 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 757 | |
33 | CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys | 2008 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:12 | 754 | |
34 | ODILLARD Paul | 2008 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:38:12 | 754 | |
35 | MAHE Gabriel | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:33 | 745 | |
36 | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:33 | 745 | |
37 | LE GALL Thomas | 2008 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:38:65 | 731 | |
38 | MASSÉ Marius | 2007 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:39:73 | 686 | |
39 | GUILLEMOTO Arman | 2008 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:88 | 639 | |
40 | RULLIER Evann | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:12 | 630 | |
41 | BAULD Sebastian | 2008 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:96 | 559 | |
42 | LE BELLEC Andy | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1178 | |
2 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
3 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1076 | |
4 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
5 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1015 | |
6 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1004 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1015 | |
2 | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1015 | |
3 | JACOB Marin | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 995 | |
4 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
5 | LISTES Romain | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
6 | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:95 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 909 | |
2 | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 877 | |
3 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 866 | |
4 | LE STUNFF Ewenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:83 | 856 | |
5 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:56 | 823 | |
6 | CHEVALIER Jules | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:06 | 800 |