Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:94 | 1187 | |
2 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:08:89 | 1128 | |
3 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:08:99 | 1128 | |
4 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:10:03 | 1119 | |
5 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:12:32 | 1100 | |
6 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:12:63 | 1097 | |
7 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:20 | 1093 | |
8 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:77 | 1088 | |
9 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:12 | 1085 | |
10 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 4:14:14 | 1085 | |
11 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:14:52 | 1082 | |
12 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:14:95 | 1078 | |
13 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:15:23 | 1076 | |
14 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:18:51 | 1050 | |
15 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 4:19:73 | 1040 | |
16 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:23:42 | 1011 | |
17 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:23:81 | 1008 | |
18 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:25:21 | 997 | |
19 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:25:63 | 993 | |
20 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:58 | 986 | |
21 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:30:13 | 959 | |
22 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:30:73 | 954 | |
23 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:45:07 | 847 | |
24 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:05:04 | 1161 | |
2 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:08:72 | 1130 | |
3 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:09:04 | 1127 | |
4 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:11:17 | 1109 | |
5 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 4:12:82 | 1096 | |
6 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:41 | 1091 | |
7 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 4:15:59 | 1073 | |
8 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:22:47 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:19:61 | 1041 | |
2 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:22:04 | 1022 | |
3 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:22:97 | 1014 | |
4 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:24:01 | 1006 | |
5 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 4:24:80 | 1000 | |
6 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:25:70 | 993 | |
7 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:28:73 | 969 |