Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Mardi 15 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:47:68 | 1300 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:47:79 | 1298 | |
3 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:47:83 | 1297 | |
4 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:10 | 1292 | |
5 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:37 | 1287 | |
6 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:48:55 | 1284 | |
7 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:48:65 | 1282 | |
8 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:06 | 1275 | |
9 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:49:10 | 1274 | |
10 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:42 | 1269 | |
11 | LIESSE Niels | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:49:53 | 1267 | |
12 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:54 | 1266 | |
13 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:62 | 1265 | |
14 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:78 | 1262 | |
15 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:49:97 | 1259 | |
16 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:98 | 1259 | |
17 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:37 | 1252 | |
18 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:38 | 1252 | |
19 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:65 | 1247 | |
20 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:75 | 1245 | |
21 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:51:16 | 1238 | |
22 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:51:29 | 1236 | |
23 | BREGAZZI Alex | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:91 | 1225 | |
24 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:51:92 | 1224 | |
25 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:51:94 | 1224 | |
26 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:35 | 1217 | |
27 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:52:78 | 1209 | |
28 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:52:90 | 1207 | |
29 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:52:96 | 1206 | |
30 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:53:14 | 1203 | |
31 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:25 | 1201 | |
32 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:53:99 | 1189 | |
33 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:54:01 | 1188 | |
34 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:54:07 | 1187 | |
35 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:54:21 | 1185 | |
36 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:54:37 | 1182 | |
37 | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:58 | 1178 | |
38 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:55:13 | 1169 | |
39 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:55:85 | 1157 | |
40 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:56:51 | 1146 | |
41 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:96 | 1138 | |
42 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:58:64 | 1110 | |
43 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:63 | 1061 | |
44 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CARA Adrien | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:46:93 | 1313 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:46:97 | 1313 | |
3 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:47:61 | 1301 | |
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:04 | 1293 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:48:27 | 1289 | |
6 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:48:57 | 1284 | |
7 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:49:09 | 1274 | |
8 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:49:67 | 1264 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:47:73 | 1299 | |
2 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:49:11 | 1274 | |
3 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:49:63 | 1265 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:73 | 1263 | |
5 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:12 | 1256 | |
6 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:34 | 1252 | |
7 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:52:40 | 1216 | |
8 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:74 | 1210 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIESSE Niels | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:48:12 | 1292 | |
2 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:51:50 | 1232 | |
3 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:51:57 | 1231 | |
4 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:52:49 | 1215 | |
5 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:19 | 1202 | |
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:53:22 | 1202 | |
7 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:38 | 1199 | |
8 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:53:92 | 1190 |