Nationale
ANGERS
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:92 | 1100 | |
2 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1076 | |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:69 | 1028 | |
4 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1023 | |
5 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:20 | 1020 | |
6 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:21 | 1020 | |
7 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:52 | 1016 | |
8 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1014 | |
9 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1009 | |
10 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:41 | 959 | |
11 | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:40 | 931 | |
12 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:24:97 | 909 | |
13 | MARKOWICZ Keren | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:02 | 909 | |
14 | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:26:20 | 892 | |
15 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:32 | 891 | |
16 | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:00 | 881 | |
17 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:93 | 869 | |
18 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:85 | 856 | |
19 | ASKEUR Eva | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:28:91 | 856 | |
20 | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:99 | 854 | |
21 | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:29:83 | 843 | |
22 | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:30:06 | 840 | |
23 | DURAND Marie | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:85 | 790 | |
24 | AUPEE Anaïs | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:35:93 | 764 | |
25 | LEBOIS Ines | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:21 | 747 | |
26 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:37:58 | 743 | |
27 | TESSIER Doriane | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:39:02 | 725 | |
28 | CESBRON Eleonore | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:40:17 | 711 | |
29 | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:40 | 696 | |
30 | DUCHESNE Lise | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:48:74 | 609 | |
31 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:49:16 | 605 | |
32 | ALLAIN Mathilde | 2005 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 3:07:09 | 419 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:15 | 1111 | |
2 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:90 | 1085 | |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1084 | |
4 | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1043 | |
5 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1043 | |
6 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:21:87 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:00 | 1068 | |
2 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:59 | 1044 | |
3 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1036 | |
4 | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:30 | 961 | |
5 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:69 | 955 | |
6 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:27:09 | 880 |