Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:27:89 | 1070 | |
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:33:93 | 995 | |
3 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:36:81 | 960 | |
4 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:37:14 | 956 | |
5 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:37:25 | 954 | |
6 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:40:60 | 915 | |
7 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:46:31 | 849 | |
8 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:46:49 | 847 | |
9 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:46:98 | 841 | |
10 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:48:34 | 826 | |
11 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:49:40 | 814 | |
12 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:49:77 | 810 | |
13 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:50:70 | 800 | |
14 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:51:91 | 786 | |
15 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:54:94 | 754 | |
16 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:57:32 | 728 | |
17 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:58:13 | 720 | |
18 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:59:86 | 702 | |
19 | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:22 | 678 | |
20 | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:05:81 | 642 | |
21 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:27:30 | 1078 | |
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:27:94 | 1070 | |
3 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:37:06 | 957 | |
4 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:42:55 | 892 | |
5 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:44:34 | 871 | |
6 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:45:06 | 863 | |
7 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:45:76 | 855 | |
8 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:48:68 | 822 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:47:92 | 830 | |
2 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:48:80 | 821 | |
3 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:48:98 | 819 | |
4 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:53:73 | 767 | |
5 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:55:62 | 746 | |
6 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:55:86 | 744 | |
7 | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:11 | 679 | |
8 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |