Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
2 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1124 | |
3 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1122 | |
4 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1112 | |
5 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1104 | |
6 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1093 | |
7 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1093 | |
8 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
9 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1070 | |
10 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1034 | |
11 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1031 | |
12 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1028 | |
13 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1025 | |
14 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
15 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
16 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
17 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1013 | |
18 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 | |
19 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
20 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
21 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
22 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
23 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
24 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
25 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
26 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
27 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:29:71 | 971 | |
28 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
29 | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
30 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
31 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 967 | |
32 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
33 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
34 | GAUTIER Lisa-Marie | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
35 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
36 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 950 | |
37 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
38 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
39 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
40 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
41 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
42 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
43 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:23 | 937 | |
44 | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:23 | 937 | |
45 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
46 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
47 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
48 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
49 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 | |
50 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 923 | |
51 | LIEVAL Camille | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
52 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:67 | 909 | |
53 | PROUTEAU Noémie | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
54 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
55 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
56 | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
57 | DRUART Cassendre | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
58 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:97 | 890 | |
59 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:99 | 889 | |
60 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 | |
61 | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 | |
62 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 872 | |
63 | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
64 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 827 | |
65 | LE PARQUER Gaetane | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:12 | 819 | |
66 | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
67 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:32:14 | 818 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1157 | |
2 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
3 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
4 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
5 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
6 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
7 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1104 | |
8 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1097 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1095 | |
2 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1088 | |
3 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1062 | |
4 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
5 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
6 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
7 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1027 | |
8 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1010 | |
2 | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1007 | |
3 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
4 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
5 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
6 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
7 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:97 | 332 | |
8 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |