Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 21 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 0 | |
2 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1974 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:09:54 | 0 | |
3 | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:19:33 | 0 | |
4 | DUFEIL Olivier | 1974 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:53 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1055 | |
2 | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 996 | |
3 | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 894 | |
4 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 885 | |
5 | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 882 | |
6 | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:16:72 | 780 | |
7 | MORO Denis | 1966 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:93 | 775 | |
8 | LE COINTE Benjamin | 1992 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 744 | |
9 | CHARUEL Denis | 1958 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:20:34 | 697 | |
10 | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 688 | |
11 | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:15:95 | 652 | |
12 | ANDRE Jean-Marie | 1972 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:13:88 | 646 | |
13 | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 642 | |
14 | LE GARREC Serge | 1966 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:42 | 641 | |
15 | LOUSSOUARN Patrice | 1974 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:13:07 | 630 | |
16 | PEREL Marc | 1972 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:14:82 | 623 | |
17 | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:18:07 | 603 | |
18 | HARLAIS Frederic | 1972 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:11 | 593 | |
19 | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:16:98 | 573 | |
20 | TETARD Marc | 1971 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:64 | 536 | |
21 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 1:48:28 | 522 | |
22 | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:83 | 482 | |
23 | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:24:77 | 461 | |
24 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 1:28:28 | 453 | |
25 | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:30:33 | 416 | |
26 | BREHIER Yannick | 1966 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:91 | 383 | |
27 | LEBRETON Michel | 1955 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:43:96 | 268 | |
28 | PLESSIS Olivier | 1976 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:33:33 | 234 | |
29 | WAHLBRINK Phillip | 1959 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | - | Disq. |