Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1145 | |
2 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
3 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
4 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1032 | |
5 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
6 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:56 | 986 | |
7 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:75 | 974 | |
8 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
9 | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 | |
10 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
11 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
12 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
13 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:62 | 921 | |
14 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
15 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:95 | 901 | |
16 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:99 | 899 | |
17 | ALLART Julien | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
18 | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
19 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 872 | |
20 | MASSE Victorien | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:95 | 843 | |
21 | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 0:30:97 | 841 | |
22 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 841 | |
23 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 819 | |
24 | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 817 | |
25 | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:32:30 | 766 | |
26 | ORAIN Tangi | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:32:35 | 764 | |
27 | FERREC Lucien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:75 | 742 | |
28 | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:33:52 | 701 | |
29 | OLERON Quentin | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:34:04 | 674 | |
30 | YHUEL Thomas | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:35:91 | 580 | |
31 | MERLIN Arthur | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 520 | |
32 | EVEN William | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1200 | |
2 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
3 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1085 | |
4 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
5 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
6 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:69 | 978 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:60 | 984 | |
2 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 980 | |
3 | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
4 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
5 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:76 | 913 | |
6 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
2 | MASSE Victorien | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:88 | 906 | |
3 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:12 | 891 | |
4 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:12 | 891 | |
5 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 882 | |
6 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 855 |