Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:33 | 0 | |
2 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:91 | 0 | |
3 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:16 | 0 | |
4 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:38 | 0 | |
5 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:04:41 | 0 | |
6 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:47 | 0 | |
7 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:04:51 | 0 | |
8 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:71 | 0 | |
9 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:79 | 0 | |
10 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:06 | 0 | |
11 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 0 | |
12 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:07:82 | 0 | |
13 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:08:05 | 0 | |
14 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:08:55 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1145 | |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1141 | |
3 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1118 | |
4 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1108 | |
5 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1105 | |
6 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1099 | |
7 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1071 | |
8 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1071 | |
9 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1069 | |
10 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1067 | |
11 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1061 | |
12 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1061 | |
13 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1058 | |
14 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1055 | |
15 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1046 | |
16 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1046 | |
17 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1044 | |
18 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1043 | |
19 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1042 | |
20 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1033 | |
21 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1031 | |
22 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1026 | |
23 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1015 | |
24 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1014 | |
25 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1008 | |
26 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1008 | |
27 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1005 | |
28 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:25 | 999 | |
29 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 999 | |
30 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:41 | 994 | |
31 | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:97 | 976 | |
32 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 975 | |
33 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:09 | 972 | |
34 | PORET Camille | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:11 | 971 | |
35 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:13 | 970 | |
36 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:04:48 | 959 | |
37 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:51 | 958 | |
38 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:55 | 957 | |
39 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:56 | 957 | |
40 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 954 | |
41 | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:74 | 951 | |
42 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 951 | |
43 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 948 | |
44 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:04:90 | 946 | |
45 | COANT Elodie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 941 | |
46 | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:05:15 | 938 | |
47 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
48 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:22 | 935 | |
49 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:05:22 | 935 | |
50 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:05:36 | 931 | |
51 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:05:43 | 929 | |
52 | SAVART Anaïs | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
53 | SALAUN Manon | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
54 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 921 | |
55 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:05:71 | 920 | |
56 | ROUMOVIC Anne | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 914 | |
57 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:92 | 913 | |
58 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:06 | 909 | |
59 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 906 | |
60 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 901 | |
61 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:55 | 893 | |
62 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:56 | 893 | |
63 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:06:57 | 893 | |
64 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 893 | |
65 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:63 | 891 | |
66 | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:06:72 | 888 | |
67 | ROLLAND Estelle | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:06:81 | 885 | |
68 | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:06:82 | 885 | |
69 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:88 | 883 | |
70 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 879 | |
71 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:12 | 876 | |
72 | LELIEVRE Zoé | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:07:28 | 871 | |
73 | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 860 | |
74 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:07:66 | 859 | |
75 | LE SAULNIER Léa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
76 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
77 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:87 | 853 | |
78 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:08:09 | 846 | |
79 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:42 | 836 | |
80 | MONNERIE Youna | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:66 | 829 | |
81 | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |