Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1187 | |
2 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1100 | |
3 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1099 | |
4 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1082 | |
5 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1079 | |
6 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1073 | |
7 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1052 | |
8 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1041 | |
9 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1039 | |
10 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1038 | |
11 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1038 | |
12 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1029 | |
13 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1023 | |
14 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1016 | |
15 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1010 | |
16 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1009 | |
17 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1007 | |
18 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1005 | |
19 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 998 | |
20 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:52 | 997 | |
21 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 995 | |
22 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 993 | |
23 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 990 | |
24 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 983 | |
25 | SALAUN Mary | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:90 | 977 | |
26 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:06 | 969 | |
27 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 968 | |
28 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:20 | 962 | |
29 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
30 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:26 | 959 | |
31 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:34:39 | 952 | |
32 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 949 | |
33 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:48 | 948 | |
34 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 945 | |
35 | MONNERIE Youna | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 943 | |
36 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 941 | |
37 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 941 | |
38 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 940 | |
39 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:64 | 940 | |
40 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 939 | |
41 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
42 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 932 | |
43 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:97 | 923 | |
44 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:01 | 921 | |
45 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:35:18 | 913 | |
46 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 905 | |
47 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:37 | 903 | |
48 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 903 | |
49 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:35:43 | 900 | |
50 | MORVAN Colombe | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:35:46 | 899 | |
51 | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:53 | 895 | |
52 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 | |
53 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:75 | 885 | |
54 | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:96 | 874 | |
55 | LE BORGNE Camille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
56 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 863 | |
57 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 857 | |
58 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:36:46 | 850 | |
59 | ROLLAND Estelle | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:36:57 | 845 | |
60 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:36:57 | 845 | |
61 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 843 | |
62 | ANDRE Louna | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:36:72 | 838 | |
63 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:34 | 809 |