Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:14:34 | 1094 | |
2 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1092 | |
3 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:57 | 1045 | |
4 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1035 | |
5 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1027 | |
6 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1011 | |
7 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | |
8 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:20:67 | 998 | |
9 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:40 | 988 | |
10 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:21:77 | 982 | |
11 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 | |
12 | PORET Camille | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:22:94 | 965 | |
13 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:22:97 | 965 | |
14 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:22 | 947 | |
15 | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:26 | 946 | |
16 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:24:36 | 945 | |
17 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:25:06 | 935 | |
18 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:25:42 | 929 | |
19 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:25:83 | 924 | |
20 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:92 | 922 | |
21 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:26:41 | 915 | |
22 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:73 | 911 | |
23 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 908 | |
24 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:27:31 | 903 | |
25 | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:85 | 895 | |
26 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | |
27 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:14 | 877 | |
28 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:78 | 868 | |
29 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:86 | 867 | |
30 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:97 | 866 | |
31 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:30:57 | 858 | |
32 | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:30:77 | 855 | |
33 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:78 | 855 | |
34 | SAVART Anaïs | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:20 | 849 | |
35 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:31:44 | 846 | |
36 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:31:97 | 839 | |
37 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:31:97 | 839 | |
38 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:32:73 | 828 | |
39 | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:91 | 813 | |
40 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 805 | |
41 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 804 | |
42 | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:34:62 | 803 | |
43 | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:63 | 803 | |
44 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:35:50 | 792 | |
45 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:35:91 | 786 | |
46 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:36:09 | 784 | |
47 | HONNART Paola | 2002 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:36:23 | 782 | |
48 | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:37:39 | 767 | |
49 | GAUTIER Loïse | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:97 | 759 | |
50 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:41:93 | 709 | |
51 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:42:05 | 708 | |
52 | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:07 | 708 | |
53 | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:43:46 | 690 | |
54 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:12:25 | 1126 | |
2 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1070 | |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1062 | |
4 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1051 | |
5 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:17:18 | 1050 | |
6 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:19:29 | 1019 | |
7 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:85 | 981 | |
8 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:25:60 | 927 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1015 | |
2 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:21:15 | 991 | |
3 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:37 | 959 | |
4 | PORET Camille | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:23:54 | 956 | |
5 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:78 | 939 | |
6 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:25:35 | 930 | |
7 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | |
8 | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:30:95 | 852 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:64 | 926 | |
2 | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:34 | 916 | |
3 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:26:40 | 916 | |
4 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | |
5 | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:29:20 | 876 | |
6 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:30:48 | 859 | |
7 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:31:80 | 841 | |
8 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 |