Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:24:58 | 976 | |
2 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:48 | 937 | |
3 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:70 | 921 | |
4 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:04 | 917 | |
5 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:20 | 888 | |
6 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:32:21 | 875 | |
7 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:32:40 | 873 | |
8 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:33:04 | 865 | |
9 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:36:13 | 826 | |
10 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:36:26 | 824 | |
11 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:44:33 | 726 | |
12 | NUNES Gwendal | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:45:77 | 709 | |
13 | JEGARD Léo | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:49:96 | 661 | |
14 | GUERIN Romain | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:50:91 | 651 | |
15 | AISSAOUI Sari | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:51:64 | 643 | |
16 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:96 | 1026 | |
2 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:17 | 1010 | |
3 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:24:65 | 976 | |
4 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:30:33 | 900 | |
5 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:37 | 886 | |
6 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:38:28 | 799 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:31:36 | 886 | |
2 | MOUSTER Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:35:09 | 839 | |
3 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:35:37 | 835 | |
4 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:35:64 | 832 | |
5 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:46:79 | 697 | |
6 | NUNES Gwendal | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:36 | 691 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Romain | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:45:76 | 709 | |
2 | JEGARD Léo | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:47:32 | 691 |