Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | |
2 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:55 | 962 | |
3 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:17:04 | 924 | |
4 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:14 | 921 | |
5 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | |
6 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:65 | 908 | |
7 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:74 | 906 | |
8 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:18:05 | 898 | |
9 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:18:16 | 896 | |
10 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:18:18 | 895 | |
11 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:18:54 | 886 | |
12 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:18:86 | 878 | |
13 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:07 | 873 | |
14 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:19:71 | 857 | |
15 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | |
16 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:20:14 | 847 | |
17 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:20:29 | 843 | |
18 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:20:36 | 842 | |
19 | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:20:56 | 837 | |
20 | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:21:20 | 821 | |
21 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:21:49 | 815 | |
22 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:19 | 798 | |
23 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:22:26 | 796 | |
24 | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:22:47 | 791 | |
25 | DARCHEN Anaëlle | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:22:60 | 788 | |
26 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:23:02 | 779 | |
27 | GERVAIS Maëlle | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:23:02 | 779 | |
28 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:23:30 | 772 | |
29 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 767 | |
30 | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:24:03 | 755 | |
31 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:24:19 | 752 | |
32 | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:32 | 749 | |
33 | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:24:77 | 738 | |
34 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:24:84 | 737 | |
35 | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 1:25:02 | 733 | |
36 | COLLET Caroline | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:25:12 | 731 | |
37 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
38 | ROUMOVIC Anne | 2003 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:26:53 | 699 | |
39 | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:27:09 | 687 | |
40 | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:27:34 | 681 | |
41 | HEURTIN Carla | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:28:16 | 664 | |
42 | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:28:65 | 653 | |
43 | MONNEREAU Louane | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:29:42 | 637 | |
44 | LE CORRE Youna | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:29:72 | 631 | |
45 | PLOUZENNEC Anaëlle | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:29:79 | 629 | |
46 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:29:85 | 628 | |
47 | SIOU Calypso | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:30:33 | 618 | |
48 | LE DIVENACH Solène | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:30:35 | 618 | |
49 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:30:51 | 614 | |
50 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:31:09 | 602 | |
51 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:31:49 | 594 | |
52 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:31:50 | 594 | |
53 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:32:62 | 571 | |
54 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:33:48 | 554 | |
55 | LE MESTRE Bérangère | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:64 | 551 | |
56 | BODENES Charlotte | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:33:82 | 548 | |
57 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:34:04 | 543 | |
58 | LE DERF Louise | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:34:33 | 538 | |
59 | SAUX Lauriane | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:87 | 490 | |
60 | LE GUEN Emma | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:37:75 | 474 | |
61 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:38:29 | 464 | |
62 | SALAUN Adélaïde | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:40:10 | 432 | |
63 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:40:38 | 427 | |
64 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:40:74 | 421 | |
65 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:41:17 | 414 | |
66 | DERVAL Mathilde | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:42:10 | 398 | |
67 | HOURLIER Romane | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:42:94 | 384 | |
68 | LE BORGNE Lou-Anne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:43:14 | 381 | |
69 | GUILLOUZO Lison | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:44:14 | 365 | |
70 | LORINQUER Smila | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:46:87 | 323 | |
71 | RIOUAL Thylane | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:48:59 | 298 | |
72 | CASTELLA Yelena | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:49:41 | 286 | |
73 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | PEDRONO Inès | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | LETAUT Julia | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MAHE Margot | 2005 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | THIERY Maïwenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1035 | |
2 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:46 | 964 | |
3 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:15:72 | 957 | |
4 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:89 | 953 | |
5 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:57 | 885 | |
6 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:20:97 | 827 | |
7 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:64 | 653 | |
8 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:31:09 | 602 | |
9 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:14 | 601 | |
10 | LE MESTRE Bérangère | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:69 | 550 | |
11 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:34:36 | 537 | |
12 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:35:85 | 509 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:17:56 | 911 | |
2 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:17:94 | 901 | |
3 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:69 | 882 | |
4 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:19:13 | 872 | |
5 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:26 | 868 | |
6 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:21:41 | 816 |