Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 02 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 03 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | |
2 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | |
3 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | |
4 | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | |
5 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | |
6 | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 873 | |
7 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORET Camille | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
2 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | |
3 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
4 | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | |
5 | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | |
6 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | |
7 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | |
8 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
9 | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:41 | 907 | |
10 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:79 | 886 | |
11 | DARCHEN Anaëlle | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 866 | |
12 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 866 | |
13 | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 864 | |
14 | HONNART Paola | 2002 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:18 | 864 | |
15 | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:66 | 837 | |
16 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
17 | MAHE Lea | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:88 | 825 | |
18 | GOAER Emmylou | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 822 | |
19 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
20 | MORVAN Colombe | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:98 | 819 | |
21 | MONNEREAU Louane | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 790 | |
22 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:00 | 765 | |
23 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:11 | 759 | |
24 | BEUCHARD Eve | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:29 | 749 | |
25 | GUENNOU Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:68 | 729 | |
26 | LE DERF Louise | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:35:74 | 726 | |
27 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:94 | 716 | |
28 | LE BRETON Margot | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:36:55 | 685 | |
29 | HEURTIN Carla | 2003 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:36:77 | 674 | |
30 | FORTIA Noeline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:36:81 | 672 | |
31 | SALAUN Adélaïde | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:85 | 670 | |
32 | GUILLOU Margot | 2002 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:36:90 | 668 | |
33 | SAUX Lauriane | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:03 | 661 | |
34 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:37:03 | 661 | |
35 | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:55 | 636 | |
36 | GUYOMARD Cléa | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:66 | 631 | |
37 | LE FLOCH Agathe | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:78 | 625 | |
38 | LE GUEN Emma | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:10 | 610 | |
39 | CARDIEC Jeanne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:63 | 585 | |
40 | HOURLIER Romane | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 572 | |
41 | CREIGNOU Eve-Anne | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:39:06 | 566 | |
42 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:29 | 555 | |
43 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:39:70 | 537 | |
44 | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:95 | 526 | |
45 | MEHEUT Lea | 2004 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:40:19 | 516 | |
46 | MAHE Margot | 2005 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:40:20 | 515 | |
47 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:41:35 | 467 | |
48 | STRULLU Loréna | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:42:18 | 433 | |
49 | CASTELLA Yelena | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:42:32 | 427 | |
50 | CORDIER Laura | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:42:97 | 402 | |
51 | LORINQUER Smila | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:44:36 | 351 | |
52 | RIOUAL Thylane | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:44:55 | 344 | |
53 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:45:65 | 306 | |
54 | GUEGOU Emma | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:45:81 | 301 | |
55 | LUCAS Arwen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:47:49 | 248 | |
56 | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:48:81 | 210 | |
57 | TANGUY Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:48:91 | 207 | |
58 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. |