Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 23 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUZA Amira Raja | 1989 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:33:23 | 1277 | |
2 | GARRUCHET Fanny | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1242 | |
3 | SABOURIN Ingrid | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | |
4 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1234 | |
5 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1224 | |
6 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1216 | |
7 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1213 | |
8 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:51 | 1213 | |
9 | LAMRI Meriem | 1988 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:34:53 | 1212 | |
10 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1207 | |
11 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1204 | |
12 | DEHAN Aliénor | 1988 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1199 | |
13 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | |
14 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1187 | |
15 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:35:04 | 1186 | |
16 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1183 | |
17 | UBEDA Elodie | 1979 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1181 | |
18 | MAUPPIN Marion | 1987 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1178 | |
19 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1177 | |
20 | LAGLBAUER Betty | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1176 | |
21 | BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey | 1979 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:41 | 1168 | |
22 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:58 | 1160 | |
23 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1156 | |
24 | PAILLOUX Aurélie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1144 | |
25 | TOURON BEAL Brianne | 1991 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:01 | 1139 | |
26 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:36:09 | 1135 | |
27 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:36:17 | 1131 | |
28 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1129 | |
29 | PIELKA Agatha | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | |
30 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | |
31 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1108 | |
32 | COUDERT Céline | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 1102 | |
33 | DUCROUX Célina | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:36:78 | 1102 | |
34 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | |
35 | DA SILVA REY Alexandra | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:01 | 1091 | |
36 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 | |
37 | LIBNER Maxi | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:37:63 | 1062 | |
38 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:78 | 1055 | |
39 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | |
40 | SITTLER Léa | 1989 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:38:09 | 1040 | |
41 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | |
42 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:38:63 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUZA Amira Raja | 1989 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:33:34 | 1272 | |
2 | GARRUCHET Fanny | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1228 | |
3 | SABOURIN Ingrid | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:25 | 1226 | |
4 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1220 | |
5 | LAMRI Meriem | 1988 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:34:38 | 1219 | |
6 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1193 | |
7 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1165 | |
8 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1144 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1225 | |
2 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1202 | |
3 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1195 | |
4 | MAUPPIN Marion | 1987 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1185 | |
5 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 1170 | |
6 | ROBSO Estelle | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 1168 | |
7 | UBEDA Elodie | 1979 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:67 | 1155 | |
8 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1137 |