Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1170 | |
2 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1151 | |
3 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | |
4 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1129 | |
5 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1119 | |
6 | NICOLAS-VERGER Kylian | 1997 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1116 | |
7 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1093 | |
8 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
9 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1082 | |
10 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1075 | |
11 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
12 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
13 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1055 | |
14 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1050 | |
15 | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | |
16 | HEMONIC Paul | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1043 | |
17 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
18 | CADET Adrien | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1009 | |
19 | BARDOULT Pierre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1007 | |
20 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 995 | |
21 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:60 | 980 | |
22 | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:75 | 972 | |
23 | MASSOULLIE Paul | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
24 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 965 | |
25 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:99 | 960 | |
26 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:14 | 953 | |
27 | BOUROZ Francois | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 952 | |
28 | LE FLECHER Steven | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:35:75 | 922 | |
29 | ALLAINGUILLAUME Victor | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:76 | 922 | |
30 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:03 | 908 | |
31 | AISSAOUI Safwane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:10 | 905 | |
32 | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 887 | |
33 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 880 | |
34 | DELAVALLADE Pierre | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 875 | |
35 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 875 | |
36 | MORIN Antoine | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1248 | |
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1157 | |
3 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
4 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1140 | |
5 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1123 | |
6 | NICOLAS-VERGER Kylian | 1997 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1122 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1094 | |
2 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1085 | |
3 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | |
4 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 | |
5 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | |
6 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1003 | |
2 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1000 | |
3 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 962 | |
4 | ALLAINGUILLAUME Victor | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:24 | 948 | |
5 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:31 | 895 | |
6 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:47 | 887 |