Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 25 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:55:39 | 1288 | |
2 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:56:83 | 1275 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:56:91 | 1274 | |
4 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:15:31 | 1114 | |
5 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:25:68 | 1029 | |
6 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 4:26:10 | 1025 | |
7 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:28:55 | 1005 | |
8 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:42 | 983 | |
9 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:31:82 | 979 | |
10 | POIRIER Renan | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:32:76 | 972 | |
11 | ZEMMOUCHE Thomas | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:32:95 | 971 | |
12 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:33:20 | 969 | |
13 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 4:34:38 | 959 | |
14 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:38:02 | 931 | |
15 | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:38:42 | 928 | |
16 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:39:67 | 918 | |
17 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:40:22 | 914 | |
18 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:16 | 900 | |
19 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:42:31 | 898 | |
20 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:42:92 | 894 | |
21 | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:43:11 | 892 | |
22 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:47:58 | 859 | |
23 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:48:56 | 852 | |
24 | ROCHER Flavien | 1989 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:04 | 848 | |
25 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:65 | 829 | |
26 | LE PAGE Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:51:65 | 829 | |
27 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:63 | 808 | |
28 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:19 | 804 | |
29 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:56:11 | 797 | |
30 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:56:36 | 795 | |
31 | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:57:10 | 790 | |
32 | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 4:57:44 | 788 | |
33 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 4:59:81 | 771 | |
34 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:00:17 | 768 | |
35 | APPERE Nathan | 1999 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 5:02:52 | 752 | |
36 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:07:27 | 720 | |
37 | MAZIER Paul | 1997 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 5:08:32 | 713 | |
38 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:09:23 | 706 | |
39 | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:09:77 | 703 | |
40 | LE DU Alan | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:97 | 695 | |
41 | PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 5:11:44 | 692 | |
42 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:11:52 | 691 | |
43 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:12:33 | 686 | |
44 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:15:68 | 664 | |
45 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:17:09 | 655 | |
46 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:18:50 | 646 | |
47 | MARZIN Théo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:20:98 | 630 | |
48 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 5:21:90 | 624 | |
49 | JANIN Emmanuel | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 5:25:26 | 603 | |
50 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:29:84 | 575 | |
51 | BARBIER Tim | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:31:87 | 563 | |
52 | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 5:34:95 | 545 | |
53 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:45:68 | 483 | |
54 | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:45:94 | 482 | |
55 | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 5:50:40 | 457 | |
56 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:51:29 | 453 | |
57 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:51:88 | 449 | |
58 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:57:14 | 422 | |
59 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:57:28 | 421 | |
60 | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:58:78 | 413 | |
61 | ALSON Louis | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 6:16:00 | 330 | |
62 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | MOREAU Tanguy | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |