Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Jeudi 19 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 8:54:47 | 1093 | |
2 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:05:55 | 1049 | |
3 | ZEMMOUCHE Thomas | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:06:40 | 1045 | |
4 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 9:06:77 | 1044 | |
5 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 9:07:79 | 1040 | |
6 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 9:08:22 | 1038 | |
7 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 9:08:23 | 1038 | |
8 | TODOSKOFF Sacha | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:09:21 | 1034 | |
9 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:09:32 | 1034 | |
10 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 9:09:60 | 1033 | |
11 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:12:50 | 1021 | |
12 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 9:15:97 | 1008 | |
13 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 9:16:69 | 1005 | |
14 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:18:05 | 1000 | |
15 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:19:05 | 996 | |
16 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 9:19:61 | 993 | |
17 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 9:21:70 | 985 | |
18 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 9:24:01 | 976 | |
19 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 9:24:14 | 976 | |
20 | MARJAULT Antoine | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 9:24:55 | 974 | |
21 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:26:58 | 967 | |
22 | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 9:27:50 | 963 | |
23 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 9:28:73 | 958 | |
24 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 9:28:75 | 958 | |
25 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 9:29:96 | 954 | |
26 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:30:35 | 952 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 9:32:86 | 943 | |
28 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:33:17 | 942 | |
29 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:34:11 | 938 | |
30 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:37:41 | 926 | |
31 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 9:37:87 | 924 | |
32 | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 9:39:65 | 917 | |
33 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 9:40:65 | 914 | |
34 | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 9:41:32 | 911 | |
35 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:41:69 | 910 | |
36 | JEUDY Simon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:41:92 | 909 | |
37 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 9:44:57 | 899 | |
38 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 9:45:62 | 895 | |
39 | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:47:42 | 889 | |
40 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 9:47:69 | 888 | |
41 | LANGER Malo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 9:48:98 | 883 | |
42 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:51:42 | 874 | |
43 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 9:54:27 | 864 | |
44 | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 9:56:00 | 857 | |
45 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 9:56:36 | 856 | |
46 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:56:44 | 856 | |
47 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 10:00:13 | 843 | |
48 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 10:07:86 | 815 | |
49 | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 10:24:54 | 758 | |
50 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:21:75 | 1230 | |
2 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:38:10 | 1161 | |
3 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:41:72 | 1146 | |
4 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 8:46:16 | 1127 | |
5 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:59:79 | 1072 | |
6 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:00:30 | 1070 | |
7 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:05:77 | 1048 | |
8 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |