Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Jeudi 19 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:29:90 | 1118 | |
2 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:60 | 1093 | |
3 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:31:65 | 1093 | |
4 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:81 | 1090 | |
5 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:49 | 1066 | |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:33:85 | 1061 | |
7 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:34:43 | 1053 | |
8 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:53 | 1052 | |
9 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1048 | |
10 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:35:80 | 1034 | |
11 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:36:15 | 1029 | |
12 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:36:40 | 1026 | |
13 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:36:63 | 1022 | |
14 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:36:74 | 1021 | |
15 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:37:10 | 1016 | |
16 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:37:30 | 1013 | |
17 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:49 | 1011 | |
18 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:37:60 | 1009 | |
19 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:94 | 991 | |
20 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:40:07 | 975 | |
21 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:40:20 | 974 | |
22 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:36 | 971 | |
23 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:46 | 970 | |
24 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:40:57 | 969 | |
25 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:40:92 | 964 | |
26 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:40:95 | 963 | |
27 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:96 | 963 | |
28 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:14 | 961 | |
29 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:41:34 | 958 | |
30 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:72 | 953 | |
31 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:41:72 | 953 | |
32 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:84 | 951 | |
33 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:42:98 | 936 | |
34 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:43:16 | 934 | |
35 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:43:36 | 931 | |
36 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:43:68 | 927 | |
37 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:43:89 | 924 | |
38 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:44:10 | 921 | |
39 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:44:30 | 919 | |
40 | CURELY Lea | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:44:55 | 916 | |
41 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:44:66 | 914 | |
42 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:44:78 | 912 | |
43 | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:45:03 | 909 | |
44 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:16 | 908 | |
45 | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:19 | 907 | |
46 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:45:27 | 906 | |
47 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:45:37 | 905 | |
48 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:45:49 | 903 | |
49 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:45:86 | 898 | |
50 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:45:87 | 898 | |
51 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:46:10 | 895 | |
52 | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:72 | 887 | |
53 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:46:95 | 884 | |
54 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:47:28 | 880 | |
55 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:56 | 876 | |
56 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:47:77 | 874 | |
57 | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:47:90 | 872 | |
58 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:48:31 | 867 | |
59 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:48:39 | 866 | |
60 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 2:48:51 | 864 | |
61 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:48:89 | 859 | |
62 | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:48:90 | 859 | |
63 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:49:55 | 851 | |
64 | GILLES Océane | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:49:72 | 849 | |
65 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:50:15 | 843 | |
66 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:50:71 | 836 | |
67 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:88 | 1147 | |
2 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:28:97 | 1131 | |
3 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:31:73 | 1092 | |
4 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1090 | |
5 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:86 | 1090 | |
6 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:56 | 1080 | |
7 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:35:38 | 1040 | |
8 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:09 | 1072 | |
2 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:36:49 | 1024 | |
3 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:36:63 | 1022 | |
4 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:36:77 | 1021 | |
5 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:63 | 1009 | |
6 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:39:52 | 983 | |
7 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:40:96 | 963 | |
8 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1067 | |
2 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1021 | |
3 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:86 | 992 | |
4 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:41:47 | 956 | |
5 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:41:98 | 950 | |
6 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:42:02 | 949 | |
7 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:42:10 | 948 | |
8 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:75 | 926 |