Internationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1157 | |
2 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1153 | |
3 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1143 | |
4 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1140 | |
5 | TERAL Nicolas | 1980 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1120 | |
6 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1113 | |
7 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1112 | |
8 | BEI Steve | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1106 | |
9 | BOUSSION Pierre | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1105 | |
10 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1095 | |
11 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1041 | |
12 | RINCON Oscar | 1978 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1038 | |
13 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1036 | |
14 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1034 | |
15 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1015 | |
16 | ALBA Guillaume | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1013 | |
17 | LE BRAS Philippe | 1986 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1010 | |
18 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1007 | |
19 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:18 | 1006 | |
20 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 987 | |
21 | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:39 | 973 | |
22 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:56 | 941 | |
23 | DETEMMERMAN Bastien | 1989 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 940 | |
24 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:84 | 907 | |
25 | ZARKA Manuel | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 892 | |
26 | GRELIER Julien | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 892 | |
27 | MORVAN Thomas | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 881 | |
28 | REINHART Thibault | 1991 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:10:40 | 841 | |
29 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 732 | |
30 | GODREAU Alexis | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:15:80 | 711 | |
31 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | M'GHIZOU Mounir | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1172 | |
2 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1171 | |
3 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1165 | |
4 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1149 | |
5 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1119 | |
6 | TERAL Nicolas | 1980 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1107 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1140 | |
2 | BEI Steve | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
3 | BOUSSION Pierre | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1099 | |
4 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | |
5 | RINCON Oscar | 1978 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1072 | |
6 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1030 |