Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 947 | |
2 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | |
2 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 1082 | |
3 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | |
4 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:66 | 1060 | |
5 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:89 | 1049 | |
6 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:04 | 1042 | |
7 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | |
8 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:15 | 1037 | |
9 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:38:19 | 1035 | |
10 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | |
11 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:38:37 | 1027 | |
12 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:38:42 | 1025 | |
13 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | |
14 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:38:78 | 1008 | |
15 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:39:27 | 986 | |
16 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | |
17 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:61 | 971 | |
18 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 960 | |
19 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 960 | |
20 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:40:14 | 947 | |
21 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:30 | 940 | |
22 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:40:61 | 927 | |
23 | CHAMBRELAN Marina | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:40:76 | 920 | |
24 | CARMÈS Caroline | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | |
25 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:70 | 880 | |
26 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:41:72 | 879 | |
27 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:41:88 | 872 | |
28 | LEMORDANT Lea | 2000 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:42:26 | 856 | |
29 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:31 | 854 | |
30 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:42:67 | 839 | |
31 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:94 | 828 | |
32 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:43:21 | 817 | |
33 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:28 | 814 | |
34 | SOUEF Cassandre | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:44:95 | 747 | |
35 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:09 | 703 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | |
2 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:93 | 1095 | |
4 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 1083 | |
5 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:56 | 1065 | |
6 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:59 | 1063 | |
7 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:37:70 | 1058 | |
8 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:92 | 1048 | |
9 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:08 | 1041 | |
10 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | |
11 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | |
12 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | |
13 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:38:49 | 1022 | |
14 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | |
15 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:38:61 | 1016 | |
16 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:38:92 | 1002 | |
17 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:94 | 1001 | |
18 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | |
19 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:08 | 995 | |
2 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:22 | 988 | |
3 | CHAMBRELAN Marina | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:39:81 | 962 | |
4 | LEMORDANT Lea | 2000 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 941 | |
5 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 931 | |
6 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:40:78 | 919 | |
7 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:40:89 | 914 | |
8 | CARMÈS Caroline | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:42:14 | 861 | |
9 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |