Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1092 | |
2 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | |
3 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | |
4 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 993 | |
5 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:79 | 948 | |
6 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | |
7 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | |
8 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | |
9 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | |
10 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:12:78 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | |
2 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | |
3 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1054 | |
4 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | |
5 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | |
6 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1029 | |
7 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | |
8 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
9 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | |
10 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | |
11 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
12 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 995 | |
13 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
14 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | |
15 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:06:71 | 979 | |
16 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
17 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | |
18 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:87 | 975 | |
19 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | |
20 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
21 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | |
22 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | |
23 | LAGARDERE Annabelle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:14 | 967 | |
24 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
25 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | |
26 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | |
27 | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:29 | 963 | |
28 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | |
29 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | |
30 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | |
31 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | |
32 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:08:09 | 940 | |
33 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:08:83 | 919 | |
34 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 915 | |
35 | EON Solenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | |
36 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:02 | 913 | |
37 | SAVART Anaïs | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | |
38 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | |
39 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:19 | 908 | |
40 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:09:20 | 908 | |
41 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:09:33 | 905 | |
42 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:09:57 | 898 | |
43 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:63 | 896 | |
44 | MERIEN Mathilde | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
45 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:86 | 890 | |
46 | MAUGARD Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:09:99 | 886 | |
47 | JAOUEN Maëla | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:10:03 | 885 | |
48 | BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:53 | 871 | |
49 | MESQUITA Juliette | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 869 | |
50 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:81 | 864 | |
51 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
52 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
53 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 859 | |
54 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:11:09 | 856 | |
55 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
56 | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 848 | |
57 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:11:42 | 847 | |
58 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:50 | 845 | |
59 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:11:58 | 843 | |
60 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:66 | 841 | |
61 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:11:68 | 840 | |
62 | LOZAC'H Mariane | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:11:91 | 834 | |
63 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:11:98 | 832 | |
64 | MENAGE Camille | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:12:34 | 822 | |
65 | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:12:41 | 820 | |
66 | GUENE Floriane | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:12:43 | 820 | |
67 | LE JONCOUR Celia | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:60 | 815 | |
68 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:12:81 | 810 | |
69 | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:96 | 780 | |
70 | MORIEZ Clara | 1996 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:14:29 | 771 | |
71 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:81 | 758 | |
72 | LE GRAND Marion | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:30 | 720 | |
73 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:16:32 | 720 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1131 | |
2 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | |
3 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1058 | |
4 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | |
5 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1057 | |
6 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | |
7 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1018 | |
8 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | |
9 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | |
10 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | |
11 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | |
12 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | |
13 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
14 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:16 | 966 | |
15 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | |
16 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:19 | 908 | |
17 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 816 | |
18 | MORIEZ Clara | 1996 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
2 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1009 | |
3 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 995 | |
4 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | |
5 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
6 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | |
7 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | |
8 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | |
9 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:39 | 960 | |
10 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | |
11 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:95 | 944 | |
12 | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:04 | 941 | |
13 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | |
14 | LAGARDERE Annabelle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | |
15 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:10:00 | 886 | |
16 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 840 |