Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | |
2 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
3 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
4 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | |
5 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | |
6 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | |
7 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | |
8 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1104 | |
9 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | |
10 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
11 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | |
12 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
13 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
14 | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
15 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | |
16 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
17 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
18 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
19 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | |
20 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1048 | |
21 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
22 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
23 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
24 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
25 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
26 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
27 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
28 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
29 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
30 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
31 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | |
32 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
33 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
34 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | |
35 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | |
36 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | |
37 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | |
38 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | |
39 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
40 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | |
41 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | |
42 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | |
43 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
44 | GOUIN Julie | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | |
45 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | |
46 | BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | |
47 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | |
48 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | |
49 | NAMY Camille | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | |
50 | SOUEF Cassandre | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | |
51 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:45 | 963 | |
52 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
53 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
54 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
55 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | |
56 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
57 | CARMÈS Caroline | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | |
58 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:92 | 936 | |
59 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
60 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:02 | 930 | |
61 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | |
62 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:29 | 914 | |
63 | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
64 | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:49 | 903 | |
65 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:32:72 | 890 | |
66 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | |
67 | HERNANDEZ BOURMALO Jeanne-Marie | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
68 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
69 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | |
70 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
2 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1150 | |
3 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
4 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
5 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | |
6 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
7 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
8 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | |
2 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
3 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | |
4 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | |
5 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
6 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
7 | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
8 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | |
3 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1045 | |
4 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1037 | |
5 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
6 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | |
7 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | |
8 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 |