Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1133 | |
2 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1085 | |
3 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1061 | |
4 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1054 | |
5 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1044 | |
6 | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:11:98 | 1039 | |
7 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:00 | 1039 | |
8 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:04 | 1038 | |
9 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1037 | |
10 | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1012 | |
11 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:14:02 | 987 | |
12 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 983 | |
13 | LOUBEAU Ariel | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 982 | |
14 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:35 | 979 | |
15 | TABUTEAU Tangi | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:55 | 974 | |
16 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:93 | 965 | |
17 | MAHEO Baptiste | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 964 | |
18 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:15:75 | 945 | |
19 | OFFREDO Félix | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:15:90 | 941 | |
20 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:16:25 | 932 | |
21 | JOSSILIN Jules | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:26 | 932 | |
22 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:16:71 | 921 | |
23 | DEMEY Theo | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:62 | 899 | |
24 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:77 | 896 | |
25 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:18:25 | 884 | |
26 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:38 | 881 | |
27 | TANCHOU THEUILLERE Florian | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:18:38 | 881 | |
28 | BELLAUD Dimitri | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:61 | 876 | |
29 | JACQ Léo | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:18:95 | 868 | |
30 | CASILE Raphaël | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:13 | 818 | |
31 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:21:64 | 806 | |
32 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:69 | 805 | |
33 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:22:21 | 793 | |
34 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:23:10 | 773 | |
35 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1143 | |
2 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1126 | |
3 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1125 | |
4 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1116 | |
5 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1073 | |
6 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1071 | |
7 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1068 | |
8 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
9 | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1066 | |
10 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1035 | |
11 | ANDRE Maxime | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:32 | 1030 | |
12 | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:28 | 1006 | |
13 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1002 | |
14 | TABUTEAU Tangi | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 981 | |
15 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:14:49 | 976 | |
16 | MAHEO Baptiste | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:75 | 969 | |
17 | LOUBEAU Ariel | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 951 | |
18 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:15:68 | 946 | |
19 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:82 | 943 | |
20 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 882 | |
21 | JACQ Léo | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:18:56 | 877 | |
22 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 841 | |
23 | CASILE Raphaël | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 812 | |
24 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:22:93 | 777 |