Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1218 | |
2 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1174 | |
3 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1161 | |
4 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1138 | |
5 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1101 | |
6 | MOAL Jérôme | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
7 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1070 | |
8 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1056 | |
9 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1056 | |
10 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1051 | |
11 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1043 | |
12 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1037 | |
13 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | |
14 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1030 | |
15 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1027 | |
16 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1025 | |
17 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1023 | |
18 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1021 | |
19 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1020 | |
20 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1018 | |
21 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1016 | |
22 | GUILLOREL Arsène | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
23 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1001 | |
24 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:84 | 992 | |
25 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:06:98 | 988 | |
26 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 987 | |
27 | LEZE Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:07:13 | 984 | |
28 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:07:31 | 979 | |
29 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:07:46 | 975 | |
30 | CHAVONET Pierre | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | |
31 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 949 | |
32 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:61 | 944 | |
33 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:15 | 930 | |
34 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 925 | |
35 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:09:35 | 924 | |
36 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 912 | |
37 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:09:85 | 911 | |
38 | LUCAS Nicolas | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:08 | 905 | |
39 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:26 | 900 | |
40 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 900 | |
41 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 898 | |
42 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
43 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:11:65 | 864 | |
44 | LE CLEC'H Marcus | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:69 | 863 | |
45 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 854 | |
46 | LAMOUR Corentin | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:41 | 845 | |
47 | NICOLAS Julien | 1996 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:14:31 | 797 | |
48 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:14:34 | 797 | |
49 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:14:34 | 797 | |
50 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:14:38 | 796 | |
51 | COLEMAN Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:15:02 | 780 | |
52 | JAN Nicolas | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:16:24 | 751 | |
53 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:17:59 | 719 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1214 | |
2 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1205 | |
3 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1197 | |
4 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
5 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1151 | |
6 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1106 | |
7 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1073 | |
8 | MOAL Jérôme | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1069 | |
9 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | |
10 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1046 | |
11 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1042 | |
12 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
13 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1031 | |
14 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1027 | |
15 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1017 | |
16 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1014 | |
17 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:06:79 | 994 | |
18 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | |
19 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:08:02 | 960 | |
20 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:31 | 952 | |
21 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 923 | |
22 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 905 | |
23 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 905 | |
24 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:11:54 | 867 |