Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:45:29 | 1145 | National |
2 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:49:33 | 1096 | Regional |
3 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:53:54 | 1046 | Regional |
4 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:55:04 | 1028 | Interregional |
5 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:56:75 | 1008 | Regional |
6 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:56:81 | 1008 | Regional |
7 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:57:96 | 995 | Regional |
8 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:02:75 | 941 | Regional |
9 | CHRISTIEN Marie | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:02:93 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GUEN Adéle | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:04:00 | 927 | |
11 | CHALINE Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:05:91 | 906 | |
12 | GUILLY Angele | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:07:80 | 885 | |
13 | PRAT Morgane | 1994 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:10:79 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BURLOT Laurie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:12:04 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
15 | AUFFRET Marie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:12:18 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LE STANG Laëtitia | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:12:71 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
17 | POUSSIER Margot | 1997 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 3:13:74 | 822 | |
18 | CHEVALIER Sophie | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:15:47 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 3:16:41 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BRANTHONNE PEJU Charlotte | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:16:77 | 791 | |
21 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:16:86 | 790 | |
22 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:17:42 | 785 | |
23 | HANCE Léna | 1995 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:18:44 | 774 | |
24 | EVAIN Mélanie | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:19:35 | 765 | |
25 | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 3:20:05 | 758 | |
26 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:21:81 | 741 | |
27 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:21:88 | 740 | |
28 | GROSSET Amélie | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 3:22:14 | 737 | |
29 | HUGUES Charlotte | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:25:83 | 702 | |
30 | DUDOUIT Charlotte | 1995 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:28:50 | 676 | |
31 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:34:28 | 623 | |
32 | LENOTTE Kiliane | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 3:35:33 | 613 | |
33 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:39:89 | 573 | |
34 | ADAM Naomi | 1997 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:40:22 | 570 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:15 | 1247 | National |
2 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:41:89 | 1187 | National |
3 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:46:48 | 1130 | Interregional |
4 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:47:71 | 1115 | National |
5 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:54:43 | 1035 | Regional |
6 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:00:39 | 967 | Regional |