Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1243 | |
2 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1215 | |
3 | SMITS Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1193 | |
4 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1188 | |
5 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1175 | |
6 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1174 | |
7 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1155 | |
8 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1150 | |
9 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1149 | |
10 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1139 | |
11 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1130 | |
12 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1129 | |
13 | VANDENBUSSCHE Indra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1128 | |
14 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1118 | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1112 | |
16 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1111 | |
17 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1110 | |
18 | VAN WALLENDAEL Sarah | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:90 | 1109 | |
19 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1108 | |
20 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1099 | |
21 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:62 | 1090 | |
22 | VAN NYVERSEEL Silke | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1083 | |
23 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1082 | |
24 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1077 | |
25 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1074 | |
26 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1072 | |
27 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1070 | |
28 | BOURGOIS Karo | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1065 | |
29 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1064 | |
30 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1062 | |
31 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1059 | |
32 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1056 | |
33 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1055 | |
34 | BLACK Sarah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1054 | |
35 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1053 | |
36 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1053 | |
37 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1048 | |
38 | VANDERSCHRICK Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1048 | |
39 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1048 | |
40 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1045 | |
41 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1040 | |
42 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1034 | |
43 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1029 | |
44 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1027 | |
45 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1024 | |
46 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1022 | |
47 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1021 | |
48 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1015 | |
49 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1014 | |
50 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1013 | |
51 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1008 | |
52 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1005 | |
53 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:32 | 994 | |
54 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:45 | 991 | |
55 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 984 | |
56 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 983 | |
57 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:10 | 974 | |
58 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:17:41 | 846 | |
59 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1275 | |
2 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1273 | |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1213 | |
4 | SMITS Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1193 | |
5 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1189 | |
6 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:45 | 1175 | |
7 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1156 | |
8 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1135 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1170 | |
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1148 | |
3 | VANDENBUSSCHE Indra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1138 | |
4 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:26 | 1126 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1120 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 1106 | |
7 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1093 | |
8 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1071 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1119 | |
2 | VAN WALLENDAEL Sarah | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:58 | 1117 | |
3 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1082 | |
4 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1075 | |
5 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1058 | |
6 | VAN NYVERSEEL Silke | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1055 | |
7 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1048 | |
8 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1044 |