Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1256 | |
2 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1224 | |
3 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | |
4 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1113 | |
5 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1104 | |
6 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
7 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | |
8 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | |
9 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | |
10 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1010 | |
11 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | |
12 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 996 | |
13 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:33:21 | 994 | |
14 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:29 | 990 | |
15 | COANT Elodie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:35 | 986 | |
16 | MORIEZ Anna | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | |
17 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:33:70 | 968 | |
18 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | |
19 | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:85 | 960 | |
20 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | |
21 | LELIEVRE Zoé | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:04 | 950 | |
22 | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 947 | |
23 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 940 | |
24 | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 936 | |
25 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 932 | |
26 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 925 | |
27 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 921 | |
28 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:35:10 | 894 | |
29 | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 894 | |
30 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | |
31 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:36:00 | 849 | |
32 | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 825 | |
33 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 808 | |
34 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:30 | 785 | |
35 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 748 | |
36 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 746 | |
37 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 732 | |
38 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:38:55 | 726 | |
39 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:39:18 | 698 | |
40 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:83 | 583 | |
41 | DUVOID Esther | 2002 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1251 | |
2 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1211 | |
3 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1164 | |
4 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | |
5 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
6 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | |
7 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1058 | |
8 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1051 | |
2 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1049 | |
3 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | |
4 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | |
5 | COANT Elodie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 982 | |
6 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:59 | 974 | |
7 | MORIEZ Anna | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:34:49 | 926 | |
8 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:64 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:34:06 | 949 | |
2 | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:41 | 930 | |
3 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:64 | 918 | |
4 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
5 | BUNEL Morgane | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 828 | |
6 | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 808 | |
7 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:08 | 796 | |
8 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:40:55 | 637 |