Nationale
PLOUFRAGAN
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1106 | |
2 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1077 | |
3 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1061 | |
4 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1056 | |
5 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1051 | |
6 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1003 | |
7 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1001 | |
8 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1000 | |
9 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:43 | 983 | |
10 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | |
11 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:93 | 943 | |
12 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:14:20 | 936 | |
13 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:40 | 931 | |
14 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 902 | |
15 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:56 | 901 | |
16 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:29 | 882 | |
17 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:72 | 872 | |
18 | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:17:14 | 861 | |
19 | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:17:51 | 852 | |
20 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:17:57 | 850 | |
21 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:61 | 849 | |
22 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:61 | 825 | |
23 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:18:74 | 822 | |
24 | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:18:86 | 819 | |
25 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:20:00 | 791 | |
26 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:20:29 | 784 | |
27 | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1165 | |
2 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1129 | |
3 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1116 | |
4 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1000 | |
5 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:34 | 985 | |
6 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:14:33 | 933 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1002 | |
2 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1001 | |
3 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:20 | 989 | |
4 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:91 | 970 | |
5 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 964 | |
6 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:14:89 | 918 |