Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 04 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNILLET Claudia | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | CORNILLET Claudia | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:82 | 1007 | |
2 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:38:86 | 1005 | |
3 | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:39:58 | 972 | |
4 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:72 | 966 | |
5 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:39:94 | 956 | |
6 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:13 | 948 | |
7 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:40:14 | 947 | |
8 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:40:27 | 942 | |
9 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:40:59 | 928 | |
10 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:40:84 | 917 | |
11 | LEON Esther | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:40:86 | 916 | |
12 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | |
13 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:40:95 | 912 | |
14 | CORNILLET Claudia | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:40:95 | 912 | |
15 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:05 | 908 | |
16 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:41:36 | 894 | |
17 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:47 | 889 | |
18 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | |
19 | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | |
20 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | |
21 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | |
22 | MITH Clemence | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:41:98 | 868 | |
23 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:06 | 864 | |
24 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:42:16 | 860 | |
25 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 856 | |
26 | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:35 | 852 | |
27 | LORANT Clara | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:42:37 | 851 | |
28 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:42:41 | 850 | |
29 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:42:60 | 842 | |
30 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
31 | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
32 | LE JONCOUR Celia | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:43:54 | 803 | |
33 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:43:64 | 799 | |
34 | BURGOT Estelle | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:43:88 | 789 | |
35 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:44:34 | 771 | |
36 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:44:60 | 760 | |
37 | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:61 | 760 | |
38 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:45:05 | 743 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:48 | 1116 | |
2 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:37:78 | 1055 | |
3 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:38:21 | 1035 | |
4 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:38:54 | 1019 | |
5 | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:39:82 | 962 | |
6 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:20 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:39:11 | 993 | |
2 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:39:76 | 964 | |
3 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | |
4 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:40:45 | 934 | |
5 | LEON Esther | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:40:83 | 917 | |
6 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:41:20 | 901 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:90 | 958 | |
2 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:72 | 879 | |
3 | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:75 | 878 | |
4 | CORNILLET Claudia | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:42:04 | 865 | |
5 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:42:33 | 853 | |
6 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:47 | 847 |